Catching Features



Norway Anders Haga

Country:Norway
Club:Team DSQ
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:572
Races Created:22
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 12dnf  
 322:1288 / 241  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora274:0659 / 169  
 262:3068 / 240  
 3dnf  
 457:0644 / 240  
 239:28102 / 307  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg22dnf  
 330:56108 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg12dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle245:07134 / 582  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2224:35292 / 698  
[CFWOC21]-Training1221:57700 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:0668 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 44:4169 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:3464 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:1256 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:2271 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 19:5167 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:1436 / 194  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:04104 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:48100 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:49107 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E5 44:33229 / 541  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
CoronaMiddle 25:2436 / 201  
Short Middle 25:4944 / 205  
ValleIruelas night dnf  
ValleIruelas II 32:2867 / 229  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Random-Map-E1 47:3848 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 27:2346 / 272  
Pahakuru 56:3135 / 167  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
Kivijärvi short 29:5832 / 116  
Rovigo Sprint 2 15:5047 / 190  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 43:1130 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 41:5836 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:0822 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:3440 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 67:4115 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 25:3521 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:2917 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 21:3020 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 21:2523 / 100  
Competition dnf  
 224:0225 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 53:4636 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:4027 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 13:3465 / 137  
Pinheiro III dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oittaa again 27:5326 / 83  
Pinheiro II 40:2045 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 49:3138 / 91  
Relay training 19:0432 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:2119 / 92  
 2dnf  
 316:5612 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 20:0515 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:3520 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:4234 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 39:5650 / 117  
Shrink 14:3942 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
 229:0216 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:1530 / 130  
 2dnf  
Juuka 38:3318 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:5030 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 36:0836 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 59:3615 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 37:5041 / 107  
 2dnf  
 331:0515 / 148  
 430:259 / 148  
 5dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 18:3724 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 22:4731 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 28:3631 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 24:2548 / 129  
 224:5886 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 41:4031 / 95  
Lappörarna night 39:4027 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 39:1523 / 118  
 2dnf  
 340:3043 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 216:0427 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 14:0034 / 137  
 215:1271 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 42:2342 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:3924 / 125  
 218:0865 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 57:5219 / 80  
Tahkis 39:2016 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 41:5032 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 29:4844 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 2 6:5073 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:4839 / 111  
dunas dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 66:1518 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 62:5527 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 43:1638 / 130  
 240:2930 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 25:3138 / 139  
 226:4171 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 54:2240 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 18:059 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 45:4342 / 136  
 243:2852 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 44:4218 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 53:0314 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 38:4938 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle237:0656 / 185  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle242:0035 / 273  
La Quillane 34:4922 / 95  
 231:052 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2 35:0525 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 34:2231 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 40:0732 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 38:0626 / 104  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
 2dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 30:1617 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 39:2532 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
 238:2032 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance 21:488 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 26:5634 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 33:1628 / 112  
Reposärkät long 65:4534 / 76  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Reposärkät middle 41:3756 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 70:2517 / 59  
1 30:2715 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 57:5223 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 38:2934 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 20:0643 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 52:3615 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:4428 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:1820 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 37:2728 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 32:4940 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 41:3141 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
Vrån short middle 19:4031 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 24:5926 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 41:0234 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 24:4324 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 44:4819 / 84  
Storskatan middle 39:4247 / 123  
Middle 34:2616 / 112  
A hill 24:3261 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 42:4224 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 31:5719 / 107  
Ski  dnf  
Ski 35:3611 / 76  
Ski-O #1 39:5513 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O  20:0611 / 81  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:066 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 43:0819 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 36:1813 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 16:1529 / 85  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara short 26:5235 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 15:5220 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP dnf  
 2dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 43:0437 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 57:1528 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 24:4021 / 146  
go dnf  
 220:4025 / 147  
Habarskoe 19:0920 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 38:184 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 44:427 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 39:3726 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 67:3829 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 32:2325 / 111  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 39:337 / 70  
The cup 10 47:1520 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 58:3332 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 28:1014 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 49:2114 / 72  
The cup 8 37:2847 / 108  
 226:1130 / 179  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 39:4750 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 42:1941 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 42:3850 / 106  
 235:1935 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 39:5846 / 106  
The cup 7 16:0512 / 102  
 214:3715 / 168  
 313:107 / 168  
 412:143 / 168  
 511:571 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
 223:4639 / 215  
The cup 6 35:0832 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 31:1547 / 96  
The cup 4 38:0229 / 86  
The cup 3 39:5754 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 56:558 / 68  
The cup 2 23:1524 / 110  
The cup 1 32:5821 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:1934 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:2614 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:3229 / 114  
WOC Longdistance 58:3117 / 99  
Miass small forest 23:2119 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 21:4839 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
Simpele sprint 34:4431 / 130  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:5495 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 32:2351 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:4737 / 165  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 39:2025 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 38:4947 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:1655 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 28:5636 / 131  
 228:1636 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2 27:1641 / 126  
Cavedine short 23:1942 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
 233:0341 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle 36:5859 / 134  
 232:1945 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 26:5647 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 57:2645 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 31:4059 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 20:0264 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:3948 / 119  
 26:5798 / 193  
 35:5243 / 193  
 45:4541 / 193  
 55:4037 / 193  
 65:3734 / 193  
 75:4238 / 193  
 87:01104 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 36:3861 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:0835 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:0443 / 137  
 224:4735 / 178  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:2762 / 165  
 219:5066 / 256  
 321:42110 / 256  
 420:5193 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:3756 / 115  
 2dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 70:2659 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Brainfartland short dnf  
 226:5652 / 162  
La Totale, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 63:0934 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 54:3645 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
 223:1950 / 167  
MK Middle 1 31:2352 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long dnf  
 266:1174 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:4343 / 132  
 215:1448 / 178  
 314:1023 / 178  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Söderskogen middle dnf  
 230:4967 / 167  
 331:5674 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 30:5266 / 115  
Söderskogen 21:1448 / 144  
 220:3850 / 194  
 3dnf  
 422:0969 / 194  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:3452 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 24:0856 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 35:5056 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 58:2543 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:1858 / 151  
 214:5265 / 229  
 313:5849 / 229  
 4dnf  
 513:3634 / 229  
 613:1818 / 229  
 713:0811 / 229  
 813:1717 / 229  
 913:2626 / 229  
 1013:4040 / 229  
 1113:026 / 229  
 1213:2021 / 229  
Race 400 night dnf  
Race 399 24:5069 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 620:3553 / 181  
 718:2332 / 181  
 818:1731 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 80:4553 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 30:1943 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 21:0078 / 169  
 2dnf  
 316:4946 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 22:4360 / 118  
 220:1249 / 164  
 324:3098 / 164  
 421:0862 / 164  
 518:5017 / 164  
 618:082 / 164  
 718:4515 / 164  
Skatås Middle dnf  
Babylon, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 43:1545 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 26:1682 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 54:3358 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 33:5068 / 116  
 227:3342 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 28:2468 / 165  
 227:4190 / 233  
 326:1875 / 233  
 422:3822 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:0568 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 21:1860 / 140  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 54:3371 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
ski -o 26:111 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 22:1442 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 54:3463 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 36:4362 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 48:0848 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 23:2726 / 111  
yo2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:1234 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:4728 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o 39:4732 / 117  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 26:1955 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 47:3670 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middledistance 23:1757 / 166  
 227:41124 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:4464 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 35:3874 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 51:1343 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:2063 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 40:3029 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 15:2364 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 20:3046 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 20:0343 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 43:1932 / 91  
Teisko Short dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 18:1248 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 22:0459 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:0968 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 68:1954 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 34:1946 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 33:1253 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 45:5852 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 30:4146 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 22:4162 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking2dnf  
Finland 1middle214:0024 / 140  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:1353 / 153  
SwimORdie2dnf  
 326:264 / 104  
Night cup 2232:1131 / 62  
NM NATT222:455 / 45  
Fast and furious!! 18:5878 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 93:3465 / 108  
Kalce|Night 38:2795 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 99:4846 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 28:4756 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 111:1470 / 121  
Short forest course 26:3647 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:5038 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 56:4189 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:1338 / 95  
 229:3317 / 118  
 328:442 / 118  
TEST dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 20:4031 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 17:4929 / 134  
midlledistance 29:3626 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 64:0469 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 67:1415 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 29:3844 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 75:1592 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 28:4756 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 34:5636 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 26:07102 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final230:2423 / 92  
Scotland Stage 2 long244:2223 / 65  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle223:2030 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair238:3223 / 58  
Women, is it that easy?215:361 / 40  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 23:1818 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 78:0947 / 105  
dude sprint 9:357 / 61  
Middle race218:1621 / 58  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 21:3361 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 17:1818 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 26:1457 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 59:3023 / 62  
City Sprint 2 28:5142 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:5529 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 54:1165 / 137  
City Sprint 37:0262 / 138  
Middle 43:0714 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 17:2744 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 30:2783 / 162  
Fell Heights 5:4127 / 73  
Boob to nose2dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 22:3753 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 59:1765 / 123  
middle 6:2250 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:4812 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Sprint Y226:143 / 56  
Sprint x233:529 / 43  
Boylstonberg Hill 27:5431 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 45:2859 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 47:4349 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 33:0949 / 131  
Greenlover2dnf  
The Farm middle 18:4919 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 45:5153 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 9:2439 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 55:0073 / 130  
beaconswick 22:3715 / 46  
The Farm 13:3213 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 15:4013 / 54  
Trout 16:3021 / 50  
Madisonburg 19:3211 / 34  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R 33:2213 / 50  
qreq 2:063 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle 65:20103 / 168  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 28:4262 / 117  
Punta Pizzo 48:3319 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 23:5853 / 76  
Middle competition233:5327 / 92  
Hollistonwood 16:3759 / 81  
old fox hill 21:2544 / 58  
Maria Trost, Short 19:3472 / 161  
HasitlyCup 38:1854 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 20:3981 / 120  
HastilyCup 40:5434 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 27:1457 / 149  
sprint 12:1827 / 63  
sprint woc  17:4956 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans 81:4710 / 51  
FOX SWE 88:2814 / 52  
STAFETT LONG 1 33:1722 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 17:0062 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle 65:2025 / 81  
spanish nihgt e3 dnf  
sprint dm 16:3430 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 38:0929 / 76  
DAY START 8:5714 / 84  
 29:3742 / 104  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:3642 / 87  
Sprint 12:5954 / 95  
 210:4537 / 132  
 310:1621 / 132  
 410:1016 / 132  
 59:598 / 132  
 610:2726 / 132  
 79:525 / 132  
 89:525 / 132  
 99:441 / 132  
MIDDLE 27:5747 / 83  
spanish night e2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
 268:02116 / 225  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 59:3940 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 dnf  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen2dnf  
Buttes Pass day 12dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk2dnf  
Windsor castle middle2dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.