Catching Features

Brugeraholz

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2022
Close:08:00 Mar 01 2022
Map:/Brugeraholz_Teilkarte 8.jgw/events/Brugeraholz_Teilkarte 8.jgw/day1/Intro.course
Created by:Tobias Nagel
Description:It's my first conversion and I need a bigger upload limit to make a comp on a better part of the map. Thanks to FOLV for the map, feedback is appreciated
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

209 official (+82 reruns) 17 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:59  *****
1. (._.) Ukraine <3 10:59  
3. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 11:04  *****
3. mansen Ukraine <3 11:04  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:05  *****
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 11:07  *****
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:09  *****
8. Roman France VSO 11:15  
9. color Ukraine <3 11:16  
9. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
11. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 11:19  *****
11. Grangren Ukraine <3 11:19  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:23  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:25  
15. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:32  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:33  
17. mikkelh Norway Freidig 11:34  
18. teddy Ukraine <3 11:38  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:43  
20. Christ Canada GHO 11:44  
21. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:45  
22. B2OBK France KLS 11:46  
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 11:47  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:47  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:51  
26. styggalanne Sweden 11:54  
27. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 11:55  
28. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:04  
29. Alien Sweden IKHP 12:06  
30. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:08  
31. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
32. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 12:11  
33. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:12  
33. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 12:12  *****
35. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:17  
36. Jorren Sweden IKHP 12:22  
37. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 12:27  
38. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:30  
39. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 12:31  
40. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:32  
41. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 12:33  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:33  
41. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 12:33  
44. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 12:34  
45. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:35  
46. Rune DC Belgium Trol 12:36  
47. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 12:39  
48. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 12:40  
48. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 12:40  
50. Erezb64 Britain IVS 12:47  *****
51. uller Sweden Kils OK 12:49  *****
52. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 12:52  
53. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
53. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 12:56  
55. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 12:59  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:59  
55. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 12:59  
58. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 13:01  
59. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 13:02  
60. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:07  
61. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 13:15  
62. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:25  
62. joris smet Belgium TROL 13:25  
64. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 13:26  
64. sas Norway n/a 13:26  *****
64. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 13:26  
67. Captain-Ben France BCCO 13:32  
68. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 13:35  
69. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 13:36  
70. Jacopo Ukraine <3 13:37  
71. Fight Germany USV 13:38  
72. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 13:39  
72. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:39  
72. Ben Sand France viking 13:39  
75. Larre Sweden SSOK 13:42  
76. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 13:48  *****
77. osake Finland LHR 13:49  
78. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:01  
78. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 14:01  *****
80. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:02  
81. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 14:04  *****
82. Simonnn Austria hoeless 14:06  
83. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 14:13  
83. charlie Japan AOLC 14:13  
83. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 14:13  
86. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:14  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:28  
88. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 14:35  
89. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 14:39  
90. snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN 14:41  
91. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 14:43  
92. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 14:48  
92. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 14:48  *****
92. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:48  
95. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 14:49  
96. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 14:58  
96. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 14:58  
98. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 15:01  
99. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:09  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 15:26  *****
101. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:39  
102. Broxen Sweden BiktorsboysOF 15:40  
103. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 15:45  
104. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 15:51  *****
105. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 16:03  
106. delinselle France TAD 16:07  
107. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 16:08  
108. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 16:12  
109. John Wick European Union Killers 16:17  
110. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:22  *****
111. robert.h Samoa TuS 16:35  
112. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 16:50  
113. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 16:59  *****
114. HMS New Zealand UCOC 17:11  
115. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 17:15  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:25  
117. Billo Ukraine WCOC 17:27  *****
118. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 17:39  
119. SERG Korea, North 18:19  
120. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 18:26  
121. Trying Sweden 18:36  
121. artem23d Slovakia 18:36  
121. jaan Sark OK Cool 18:36  
124. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:49  *****
125. Louison France TOAC 18:56  
126. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 19:04  
127. Jim Bailey United Kingdom BOK 19:15  
128. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 19:16  
129. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:20  *****
130. Jadir Brazil COC 19:42  
131. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 19:45  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:58  
133. honzau United States SDO 20:03  
134. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 20:22  
135. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:36  
136. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:59  
137. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
138. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:07  *****
139. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 21:11  
140. Eli948894 Austria 21:49  
141. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 21:51  
142. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 21:55  
143. annita Finland AlatPi 22:44  
144. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 22:48  
145. Yeikei Paraguay 23:17  *****
146. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 23:23  *****
147. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 23:57  
148. Celeste Woodsure United States COC 24:19  
149. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 24:22  
150. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 24:29  
151. duncs United States WCOC 24:32  
152. robi Serbia PSK Pobeda 24:33  
153. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 24:52  
154. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:11  *****
155. Are Norway NTNUI 25:30  
156. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:55  
157. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 26:22  
158. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 26:33  
159. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 27:05  *****
160. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:56  *****
161. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 29:07  *****
162. Cedrik Germany USV TU Dresden 29:50  
163. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 29:57  
164. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 30:45  
165. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:55  
166. Alexcob Andorra COB 33:55  *****
167. Hendrik Belgium trol 34:38  
168. white.runners Norway SSOK 36:00  
169. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 37:33  
170. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 38:46  *****
171. Alan Craig United States Tucson OC 39:10  *****
172. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 40:15  *****
173. orienteer_rodrigo Brazil coufrj 41:42  
174. liranr Canada OOC 53:37  *****
175. Gutz Switzerland OLG Thun 54:34  
176. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 56:30  *****
177. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 57:02  
178. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 71:53  
179. LSV Ukraine O-club 152:58  
jeb France VSO dnf  
CHUCHI Spain COV dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
VilMon Spain dnf  
JuBass France KLS dnf  
Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  *****
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
arc United Kingdom dnf  
Akame^ Finland PoRa dnf  
kevin jover France DFOK dnf  
J' Switzerland dnf