Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 77:03 | 147 / 195 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 63:37 | 137 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | dnf | | | |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Intro | | 48:21 | 163 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 91:09 | 180 / 224 |
| |
Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | |
UFSM - Ok | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | 78:15 | 140 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 47:42 | 194 / 306 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 33:05 | 204 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 15:17 | 319 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 115:02 | 304 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 132:05 | 217 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 52:35 | 248 / 385 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 47:43 | 230 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 82:53 | 243 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 38:20 | 237 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 48:43 | 315 / 438 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 50:47 | 166 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 45:19 | 243 / 338 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 148:37 | 99 / 166 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 29:58 | 167 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 35:16 | 259 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 199:48 | 286 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 151:37 | 351 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:03 | 427 / 670 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 74:58 | 218 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 66:23 | 200 / 309 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 67:41 | 201 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 101:12 | 175 / 238 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 39:54 | 255 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 14:33 | 155 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 156:20 | 363 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 63:12 | 444 / 601 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 97:05 | 142 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 99:43 | 303 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 10:41 | 197 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 87:51 | 339 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 84:15 | 150 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät | | 148:06 | 167 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 71:22 | 267 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 163:37 | 343 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 122:05 | 456 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 67:27 | 446 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 25:28 | 311 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 49:13 | 280 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | 201:53 | 106 / 269 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 65:20 | 214 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 107:48 | 183 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 39:18 | 283 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 38:15 | 324 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 166:40 | 155 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 54:18 | 312 / 475 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 105:45 | 193 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 50:34 | 262 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 34:53 | 306 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 33:22 | 353 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 381:46 | 427 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 119:00 | 452 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 71:11 | 457 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 50:41 | 696 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 37:21 | 618 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 72:28 | 234 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 59:09 | 365 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 94:53 | 247 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 160:28 | 293 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 124:39 | 232 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 137:13 | 329 / 432 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 189:48 | 97 / 182 |
| |