Catching Features

UFSM - Ok

Open:08:00 Dec 16 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2020
Map:/rnd-0qgn0sg0sg1gt1ccalzw0f0n0reaup9d5mmyrn8v/events/South Englewood State Forest/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Arthur Braga
Description:A map in a big university of Brazil.
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

96 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:58  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:04  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 13:07  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
5. Roman France VSO 13:14  
6. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:16  
7. ogry Sweden OK Linné 13:25  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:28  
9. Christ Canada GHO 13:31  
10. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 13:35  
11. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 13:37  *****
12. Joelsu Spain COC 13:39  
13. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:43  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 13:45  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:45  
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:46  
16. Erezb64 Britain IVS 13:46  *****
18. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
19. jeb France VSO 13:49  
19. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 13:49  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:50  
22. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 14:00  *****
23. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:03  
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:04  *****
25. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:09  
26. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 14:19  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 14:23  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:25  
29. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 14:31  
30. Rune DC Belgium Trol 14:33  
30. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 14:33  
32. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 14:38  
33. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 14:42  
34. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 14:47  
35. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 14:53  
35. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:53  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:56  
38. Hendrik Belgium trol 15:00  
39. Louison France TOAC 15:07  
39. AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno 15:07  
41. ur Germany Berlin 15:17  
42. Pol New Caledonia COV 15:19  
43. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 15:21  
44. Ben Sand France viking 15:25  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:29  
46. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:32  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:33  
48. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 15:34  
49. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:35  *****
50. honzau United States SDO 15:38  
51. sunny United States dead 15:47  
52. Raid1280 United States 15:49  *****
52. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:49  
54. JonX Great Britain FVO 15:54  
55. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 15:56  
56. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:20  *****
57. Billo England WCOC 16:25  
58. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:40  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:41  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:47  
61. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 16:56  *****
62. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 17:16  *****
63. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 17:39  
64. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 17:44  
65. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 18:14  *****
66. BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 18:25  
67. oligan France VALMO 18:46  
68. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 18:48  
69. Liz P United Kingdom OD 19:05  
70. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 20:08  
71. jbaudson France VALMO 20:56  *****
72. Joseba B Spain COBi 23:19  
73. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 25:28  
74. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 34:25  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  *****
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Mallard Scotland Moravian dnf  
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  *****
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf