Catching Features

Josephgrund Sprint Challange B

Open:07:00 Apr 08 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 25 2020
Map:/Campus Edited New/events/Campus Edited New/day1/Sprint 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Same Situation as before, hope you enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

322 official (+84 reruns) 19 comments

1. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:32  
4. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:33  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:44  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:51  *****
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:54  
10. Roman France VSO 20:55  
11. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 21:01  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:05  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:08  
14. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 21:12  
15. jean France VSO 21:15  *****
15. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 21:15  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:21  *****
18. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:22  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:25  
20. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 21:29  
21. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:31  
22. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 21:32  *****
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:33  *****
24. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 21:38  
25. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:45  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:48  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 21:48  
28. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 21:50  
29. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:54  
30. Théo France Annecy SO 21:56  
30. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 21:56  
32. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:00  
33. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:02  
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 22:05  
35. Axel Pannier France KLS 22:11  
36. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 22:19  
37. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:21  *****
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:23  
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:23  
40. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:24  
41. FatMan Sweden IKHP 22:25  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:27  
43. Corentin France NOSE 22:29  *****
43. color Switzerland converter 22:29  
45. FryDe Poland Nouski 22:30  
46. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:36  
47. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 22:43  *****
48. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:44  
48. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:44  
50. perwhite France KLS 22:45  
51. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:50  
52. camd New Zealand NWOC 22:52  
53. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:05  
54. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 23:07  
55. bedste Denmark 1900 23:09  
56. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 23:19  
56. Louis Haltz France TAD 23:19  
56. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 23:19  
59. LaRad France TAD 23:22  *****
60. John Wick European Union Killers 23:28  
61. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 23:30  
62. Hosue Spain ok 23:33  
62. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 23:33  
62. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:33  
65. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:44  
66. Gardner Finland TuMe 23:53  
67. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:54  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:58  
68. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 23:58  
70. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:03  
71. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:05  
71. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:05  
73. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:08  
74. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:09  
74. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 24:09  
76. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 24:12  
77. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 24:24  
77. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:24  
79. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:28  
80. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 24:30  
81. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:31  
82. Gohu France KLS 24:32  
83. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 24:39  
84. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 24:40  
85. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 24:45  
86. Coti Spain COMCU 24:46  
87. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 24:47  
88. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:48  
89. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
90. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:54  
90. romeu Italy clus bologna 24:54  
92. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:55  
93. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 24:58  
94. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 25:05  
95. Christ Canada GHO 25:06  
96. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 25:09  
97. Captain-Ben France BCCO 25:16  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:16  
99. jeb France VSO 25:19  
99. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 25:19  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:21  *****
101. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 25:21  
103. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:28  
104. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:29  
104. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:29  
106. Uku Estonia Harju OK 25:39  
107. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 25:45  
108. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 25:55  *****
108. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 25:55  
110. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:03  
111. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 26:29  
112. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  
113. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:45  *****
113. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 26:45  
115. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 26:46  
116. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 26:50  *****
117. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 26:52  
118. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 27:00  
119. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:20  
120. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 27:21  
121. Dischdisch France TAF 27:23  
121. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:23  *****
123. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 27:27  
124. Ben Sand France viking 27:28  
125. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 27:31  
126. MockingJay Japan KUOLC 27:36  
127. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:54  
128. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:08  *****
129. kasper Norway VSOK 28:30  
130. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:32  
131. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:42  *****
132. mgc01 Spain Veleta 28:54  
133. Mélanie 26 France VSO 29:06  
134. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 29:07  
135. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 29:37  
136. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 29:38  
137. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 29:42  
138. matan ivri Israel israel o team 30:12  
139. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 30:15  
140. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 30:25  
140. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:25  *****
142. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 30:30  
143. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 30:41  
144. Tamothy Scotland COC 30:46  
145. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 30:53  
146. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 30:59  *****
147. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 31:08  
148. Andrews Britain AIRE 31:15  *****
149. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 31:16  
150. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:27  
151. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 31:28  
152. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 31:37  
153. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 31:41  
154. Hendrik Belgium trol 31:45  
155. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 31:46  
156. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 31:47  
157. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:53  
158. mael HERITIER France NOSE 31:58  
159. ur Germany Berlin 31:59  
160. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 32:35  
161. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:39  
162. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 32:40  
163. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 32:53  
164. JuBass France KLS 32:56  
165. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 32:59  *****
166. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:09  
167. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 33:29  
168. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:39  
169. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 33:49  
170. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:50  
171. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 34:15  
172. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 34:18  
173. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 34:22  *****
174. MikelMns Spain COBi 34:28  
175. BasileB France KLS 34:52  
176. lewisjtaylor92 Great Britain FVO 35:01  *****
177. DIEGO Spain COBi 35:05  *****
178. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:12  
179. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 36:09  
180. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 36:13  
181. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 36:15  
182. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 36:39  *****
183. schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda 37:00  
184. Michi Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 37:12  
185. Belsek England O-Nature 37:15  
186. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 37:28  
187. lostorienteer Denmark 37:29  
188. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 37:50  
189. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:59  
190. Penelope Salmon New Zealand Auckland 38:15  
191. alftan Poland ZAZU Sport 38:17  
192. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 38:32  
193. honzau United States SDO 38:42  
194. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 38:45  
195. guy baram Israel israel club 38:47  
195. footnick Great Britain SYO 38:47  *****
197. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:54  *****
198. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:09  
199. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 39:23  
200. Thom du 26 France VSO 39:30  
201. Jaivan Spain COBI 39:35  
202. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 39:55  
203. Jölu Switzerland Olg 40:04  *****
204. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 40:25  *****
205. renni75 Switzerland bussola ok 40:30  *****
206. Jamie Goddard United Kingdom FVO 41:33  *****
207. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 41:45  
208. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 41:47  *****
209. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 42:20  *****
210. LyraM Great Britain WSX 42:33  
211. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 42:42  
212. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 43:29  *****
213. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 44:34  
214. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 44:57  
215. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 45:12  
216. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 45:13  
217. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 45:32  
218. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 45:56  
219. Aurelie Andry France IND 46:06  
220. Ani96 Austria OC Apfelstrudel 46:12  
221. Alexcob Andorra COB 46:24  
222. Lone Norway 46:55  
223. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 47:56  
224. Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany 48:11  
225. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 48:22  
226. Donzil Ireland Fingal 48:39  
227. Bu² France VSO 48:56  
228. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 50:12  
229. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 52:57  
230. Barca Czech Republic OB Ricany 54:40  
231. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 54:47  
232. fay United Kingdom Mid Wales OC 55:42  
233. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 56:15  
234. raphael France lyon 59:19  
235. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 59:48  
236. Jackie Hallett United Kingdom BOK 62:21  
237. Scarlet O Great Britain SO 63:06  
238. louarnig France QOC 64:08  *****
239. Bri COMA Spain COMA 67:11  
240. pprmada Romania VSK 70:00  
241. jbaudson France VALMO 71:44  *****
242. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 72:50  
243. Don Coyote Canada Foothills Wanderers O Club 81:49  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Aline Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC dnf  
sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Marti Spain aligots dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
Tassen Norway NTNUI dnf  
angusivory Scotland Interlopers dnf  *****
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen dnf  *****
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  *****
Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska dnf  
Kirsten Scotland OD dnf  
tommy O Great Britain so dnf  
Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  *****
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
grattepanche florent France TAD dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
Symon France KLS dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Laukan Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
manipulator France VSO dnf  
Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  *****
Emil Ahlback Norway OK PAN Aarhus dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Dave Chaffey United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Paul Salmon New Zealand Auckland dnf  
Nini Italy dnf  
Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK dnf  
Lolopelu2 Spain Tururu dnf