Catching Features

[WOC2013] Training 4

Open:07:00 Jun 30 2013
Close:06:45 Jul 17 2013
Map:/Tahkovaara_part1/events/Tahkovaara_part1/day1/middle3.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

169 official (+70 reruns) 15 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:06  *****
2. OBT (2) France KLS 16:08  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:13  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:16  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:20  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:21  
8. jean France VSO 16:25  
9. smed (2) Kenya . 16:31  
10. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:38  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:43  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:46  *****
13. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:56  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:58  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:59  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:00  *****
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:02  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:07  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:10  
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:29  
21. color Switzerland converter 17:32  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:34  *****
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:36  
24. bruce u Uganda :) 17:38  *****
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:38  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey (5) Russian Federation bananza 17:41  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:42  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:45  
29. smed Kenya . 17:46  
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:46  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:49  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:50  
33. MariusG (3) Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:51  
34. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:52  
35. smed (3) Kenya . 17:56  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:00  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:01  *****
38. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 18:05  
39. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 18:09  
40. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:13  
41. Roman France VSO 18:17  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:18  *****
43. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:20  
44. test2 (2) East Timor test2 18:22  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:28  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:30  
47. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:34  *****
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:40  *****
49. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 18:43  
50. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:47  
51. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 18:51  
52. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
53. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:03  
54. kike-o (2) Spain cov 19:04  
55. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:10  
56. Roman (2) France VSO 19:11  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:14  *****
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:14  
59. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 19:26  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:41  
61. artem Ukraine 19:45  *****
62. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:47  
63. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 19:51  *****
64. runit Canada GHO 19:53  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:56  
66. Apetren (2) Sweden GMOK 19:57  
67. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59  *****
68. Apetren Sweden GMOK 20:05  
68. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:05  *****
70. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:10  
71. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:14  
72. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:18  
73. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 20:20  
74. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 20:26  *****
75. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 20:31  
76. jeb France VSO 20:39  *****
77. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
78. ale France france 20:47  
78. ais United Kingdom syo 20:47  
80. Oleg Kazanin (3) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 20:49  *****
80. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 20:49  
82. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:54  
83. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:56  
84. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:57  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:00  
86. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:22  
87. Trying Sweden 21:31  
88. RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:54  
89. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:00  
89. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:00  
91. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 22:04  
92. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:05  
93. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:07  
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:07  
95. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:11  
96. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 22:15  
97. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:16  
98. Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven 22:19  
99. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:35  
100. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:36  
101. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:37  
102. runit (2) Canada GHO 22:47  
103. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:51  
104. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:53  
105. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 22:59  
106. Moa Sweden SNO 23:12  
106. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:12  
108. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:13  
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:16  
110. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 23:18  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:39  
112. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 24:10  
112. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:10  
114. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:32  *****
115. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:38  
116. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:00  *****
117. wejo Sweden Småland 25:03  *****
118. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 25:06  
119. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 25:40  
120. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:48  
121. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 26:00  
122. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 26:02  
123. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 26:11  
124. Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:23  
125. qqww (3) Sweden OK Linné 26:29  
126. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 26:33  
127. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:39  *****
128. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:53  *****
129. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 27:03  
130. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 27:11  
131. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:30  
132. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:35  *****
133. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:46  *****
134. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:56  
135. Paul Ringot France CSMR 28:03  
136. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:45  
137. rico76 France COBS 28:50  
138. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:52  
139. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:55  
140. Renato Brazil COSC 29:03  *****
141. Antonio Marian (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:06  
142. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:37  
143. samivirta Finland MS Parma 29:41  
144. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 30:03  
145. Barbara (2) Italy 30:20  
146. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 30:45  
147. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:15  
148. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:30  *****
149. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:54  
150. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 32:35  
151. felipeha Spain COV 33:04  
152. dmi Ukraine fancy 33:20  
153. muni Switzerland SKOG 34:02  
154. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:39  *****
155. Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:46  
156. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:48  
157. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 37:08  
158. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 37:39  
159. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:49  
160. Pereira Brazil COSAM 40:23  
161. AddisonBosley123 United States OCIN 41:40  
162. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:57  
163. Funkybank (2) Denmark 43:15  
164. x111xx Russian Federation 43:36  
165. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:35  *****
166. Halogen Turkey IOK 44:36  
167. Flow Sweden OKS 46:15  *****
168. Linus Sweden 47:19  *****
169. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 49:06  *****
170. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:35  
171. piel France ACA 50:59  *****
172. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 51:24  
173. JohnR (3) Canada GVOC 54:19  
174. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 57:37  *****
175. TR Finland RaLu 59:08  
176. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 59:20  
177. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 59:50  
178. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 61:16  
179. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 62:03  
180. alexa2 (2) Maldives 64:28  
181. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 66:48  *****
182. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 70:19  
183. gil France cco 74:40  
184. adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan 76:04  
185. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 86:49  
186. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 88:29  
187. SINED France OPA Montigny 103:23  *****
187. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 103:23  
189. becca New Zealand 147:12  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
alexa2 Maldives dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs dnf  
qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
aggge (2) Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
Squirrel (2) Australia dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Henrik U (3) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Sasquatch (3) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
qqww (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
qqww (5) Sweden OK Linné dnf