Catching Features

[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance

Open:07:00 Jul 28 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 14 2013
Map:/Predgrize_part2/events/Predgrize_part2/day1/E3 - Middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

199 official (+79 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:54  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:50  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:00  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:05  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:05  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:12  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:13  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:21  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:29  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:30  
11. smed Kenya . 19:31  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:33  
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:40  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:46  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:47  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:50  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:55  *****
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:17  *****
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:28  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:30  *****
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:33  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:34  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:35  
25. color Switzerland converter 20:36  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:48  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:51  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:52  *****
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:02  
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:12  *****
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:14  
32. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:18  
33. sas Norway n/a 21:22  *****
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:24  
35. bruce u Uganda :) 21:29  
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:33  *****
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:34  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:35  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:39  
41. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:41  
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:50  
43. Ben Sand France viking 21:51  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:54  
45. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:55  
46. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:00  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:04  
48. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:14  
49. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:17  *****
50. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:26  
51. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  
52. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:38  *****
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:02  
53. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:02  *****
55. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 23:07  
55. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:07  *****
57. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:14  *****
58. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:19  
59. Roman France VSO 23:23  *****
60. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 23:26  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:31  *****
62. Trying Sweden 23:39  
63. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:47  *****
64. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:55  
65. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:56  
66. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:57  
66. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:57  
66. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 23:57  *****
69. jeb France VSO 24:07  *****
70. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:16  
71. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 24:21  
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:25  *****
73. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 24:26  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:30  
75. runit Canada GHO 24:54  
76. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:06  
77. virre Sweden Hestra IF 25:07  
78. artem Ukraine 25:16  
79. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:17  *****
80. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:21  *****
81. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:23  
82. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:25  
83. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:38  
84. Jompe Sweden HBMB 25:47  
85. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:53  
85. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:53  *****
87. Davve Latvia IKHP 26:08  
88. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:12  
89. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:13  *****
90. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:30  *****
91. GF Norway ???? 26:31  
92. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:42  *****
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:05  
94. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:12  
95. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:15  
95. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:15  
97. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 27:19  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 27:49  
99. Moa Sweden SNO 28:12  
100. samivirta Finland MS Parma 28:15  
101. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 28:22  
102. David G Sweden IKHP 28:26  
103. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 28:50  *****
104. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 28:53  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:07  
106. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 29:19  
107. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:36  
108. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 29:41  
109. Renato Brazil COSC 29:52  *****
110. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 29:57  
111. Paul Ringot France CSMR 30:01  
112. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:15  
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:17  
114. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:21  
115. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:30  *****
116. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:32  
117. Blackburn Finland TP 30:33  
118. Barbara Italy 30:45  
119. qqww Sweden OK Linné 31:04  
120. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 31:19  
121. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 31:21  
122. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 31:22  
123. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:32  
124. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:34  
125. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 32:34  *****
126. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:53  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:25  
128. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 33:26  
129. mattg New Zealand CMOC 33:28  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:22  
131. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:19  
132. dmi Ukraine fancy 35:45  
133. mam Laos mama 36:07  
134. Rosine Germany TriFun 36:30  
135. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 36:46  
136. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:57  
137. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 37:02  
138. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 38:04  
139. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 38:06  
140. Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna 38:20  
141. Eduards Latvia A2 38:48  
142. GudonuS Russian Federation 40:09  
143. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:10  
144. alexa2 Maldives 41:04  
145. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 41:28  
146. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:53  
147. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:56  *****
148. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 42:05  
149. joels Sweden SOK68 42:57  *****
150. Matt Stout United States GAOC 43:33  
151. Linus Sweden 44:16  *****
152. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:35  *****
153. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 44:53  
154. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 47:28  
155. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 47:43  
156. AlanP France Annecy SO 49:39  
157. Funkybank Denmark 49:46  
158. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 50:16  
159. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:33  
160. muni Switzerland SKOG 51:30  
161. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 52:22  
162. JohnR Canada GVOC 55:15  
163. Grog Canada EOOC 55:30  
164. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 55:49  
165. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 63:45  
166. Holger Vangsbjer Denmark Gorm 71:14  
167. TR Finland RaLu 71:45  
168. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 109:57  
169. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 167:11  *****
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
camd New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Gustav öhgren Sweden Coures killers dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf