Catching Features

Barres-Artiuges-quillane

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 21 2013
Map:/Barrès-Artiuges-quillane 1/events/Barrès-Artiuges-quillane_/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:sorry for missing north lines give me feedback
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

160 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
2. OBT France KLS 18:33  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:55  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:58  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:59  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:03  
7. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:11  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:13  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:15  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:21  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:22  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:25  
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:29  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:31  *****
16. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:32  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:34  *****
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:35  *****
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:38  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  *****
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:43  *****
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:46  *****
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:48  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:48  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:51  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:55  
26. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:55  
28. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:58  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:03  
30. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:09  
30. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:09  *****
32. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:12  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:16  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:17  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:27  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:28  
36. jeb France VSO 20:28  *****
38. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:29  *****
39. Trying Sweden 20:37  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:37  *****
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:41  
42. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:45  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
44. smed Kenya . 20:51  
45. sas Norway n/a 20:53  *****
46. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:01  
47. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 21:07  *****
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:08  
49. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:10  
50. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
51. Roman France VSO 21:25  
52. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:26  
52. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:26  
54. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:33  *****
55. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:34  
56. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:35  *****
57. runit Canada GHO 21:42  
57. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:42  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:42  
60. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:47  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 21:52  
62. color Switzerland converter 21:53  
63. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:05  
64. bruce u Uganda :) 22:08  
65. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:12  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:14  *****
66. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:14  
68. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:25  
69. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:29  *****
70. Paul Ringot France CSMR 22:36  *****
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:46  *****
72. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:48  
73. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 22:50  *****
74. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:52  *****
75. ale France france 23:01  
76. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 23:05  
77. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:09  
78. TL Portugal 23:11  
79. artem Ukraine 23:12  
80. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:16  
80. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:16  
80. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 23:16  
83. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:22  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:31  *****
85. Moa Sweden SNO 23:38  
86. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:42  
87. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:56  
88. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:03  *****
89. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:08  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:09  
91. David G Sweden IKHP 24:13  
92. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 24:30  
93. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 24:33  *****
94. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 24:38  *****
95. camd New Zealand NWOC 24:39  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:46  
97. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 24:53  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:02  
98. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:02  *****
100. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:07  
101. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:11  
102. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 25:18  *****
103. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:23  *****
104. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:35  
105. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:36  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:57  
107. whubsch United States LAOC 26:00  
108. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 26:11  *****
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:13  
110. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 26:33  
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:33  
112. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 27:05  
113. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 27:16  
114. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:26  
115. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:30  
116. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:40  
117. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 27:42  
118. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 27:47  
119. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:30  
120. Renato Brazil COSC 28:53  *****
121. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 29:03  
122. Jadir Brazil COC 29:29  
123. Matt Stout United States GAOC 29:48  *****
124. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:06  
125. mam Laos mama 30:28  
126. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 30:32  
127. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 30:44  
128. Linus Sweden 30:47  *****
129. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:57  
130. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 32:12  
131. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:56  *****
132. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 33:07  
133. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:27  *****
134. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:35  
135. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:48  
136. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:33  
137. Gosha18 France VHSO 36:09  
138. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 36:35  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 39:55  
140. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:56  
141. muni Switzerland SKOG 40:34  
142. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 47:54  
143. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:08  
144. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:44  *****
145. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 52:25  
146. Turbo New Zealand DOC 60:06  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf