Catching Features

Falu Lasarett

Open:08:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 24 2013
Map:/Lasarettkartan/events/Falu Lasarett Sprint/day1/SprintE2.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Sprint from map around Falu Lasarett! Enjoy! WT:~20.30
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

132 official (+44 reruns) 26 comments

1. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:43  
2. smed (3) Kenya . 16:57  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:41  
4. IvK (8) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:56  
5. smed (2) Kenya . 18:51  
6. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
7. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:00  
8. Hampus Nyström (3) Sweden IF Hagen 19:34  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:39  
10. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:43  
11. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:44  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:47  
13. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:56  
14. Hampus Nyström (2) Sweden IF Hagen 19:57  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:05  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:27  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:40  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov (3) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:00  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:16  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:16  
21. smed Kenya . 21:54  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:58  *****
23. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:06  
24. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 22:13  *****
25. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 22:29  
26. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 22:31  *****
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:36  *****
28. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:40  
29. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:51  
30. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:10  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:37  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:48  
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:04  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:12  
36. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 24:17  
37. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:19  *****
38. color Switzerland converter 24:39  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:47  *****
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  *****
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:49  *****
42. Stepan Mudrak (2) Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 24:52  
43. arddu Finland :) 25:02  *****
44. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 25:03  
45. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:27  *****
46. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 25:38  *****
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:44  *****
48. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:08  
49. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 26:15  
50. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:23  
51. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 26:30  *****
52. Roman France VSO 26:38  
53. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:44  
54. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:53  
55. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:14  
56. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 27:46  *****
57. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:48  
57. camd New Zealand NWOC 27:48  *****
59. ale France france 28:24  
60. TL Portugal GD4C 28:28  
61. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:33  
62. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:37  
63. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
64. Julien_ (3) France COTS 28:57  
65. jeb France VSO 29:04  *****
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:39  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:42  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:50  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 30:00  
70. Duk (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 30:11  *****
71. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:32  
72. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 30:35  
73. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:56  
74. Ben Sand France viking 31:05  
74. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 31:05  
76. virre Sweden Hestra IF 31:12  
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:16  *****
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:43  
79. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 31:55  
80. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 32:05  
81. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 32:08  
82. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:03  *****
83. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 33:44  *****
84. artem Ukraine 33:52  *****
85. Mackanramis United States IKHP 34:20  
86. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:57  *****
87. Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 35:52  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:53  *****
89. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 36:49  
90. Forney New Zealand PAPO 37:31  *****
91. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:53  
92. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:34  
93. Renato Brazil COSC 40:37  *****
94. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 41:00  
95. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 42:34  *****
96. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 44:31  
97. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 44:43  
98. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 45:21  
99. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 45:59  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:14  *****
101. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 47:17  
102. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 47:32  
103. Akva Ukraine Odessa 47:39  
104. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 49:22  
105. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 49:47  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 51:34  
107. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 53:17  
108. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 53:26  *****
109. Duk (3) Czech Republic OK Bery 54:05  *****
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 58:51  
111. Jadir Brazil COC 61:51  
112. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 65:46  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:27  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
igor slon Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  *****
qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LukasE (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov (2) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
SINED (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK (7) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf