Catching Features

[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night

Open:08:00 Aug 09 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 26 2013
Map:/Idre - Nipfjället4/events/Idre - Nipfjället4/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:The last one was too easy. Therefore it becomes a nightrace now. Maybe last one at the open area. At the next race we return to the forest, where it is harder ;) WT: 20' (under 19'30 will be a hard time, can you do that? :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

133 official (+24 reruns) 15 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:53  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:54  
2. OBT France KLS 19:54  *****
4. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:57  
6. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 19:59  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:59  
8. smed Kenya . 20:01  
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:01  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:02  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:05  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  
13. jean France VSO 20:06  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:14  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:20  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:23  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:23  
18. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:27  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:27  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:36  *****
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:36  
22. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:37  
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:38  
23. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 20:38  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:39  *****
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:44  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:47  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:49  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:52  
29. ais United Kingdom syo 20:52  
31. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:54  
31. color Switzerland converter 20:54  
33. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:56  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:56  
35. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:02  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:07  
37. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:09  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:09  
39. virre Sweden Hestra IF 21:10  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:10  
41. bruce u Uganda :) 21:12  
41. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 21:12  *****
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:13  
44. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:19  *****
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:19  
46. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:20  *****
46. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:20  
48. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:22  
49. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:23  
50. Trying (2) Sweden 21:25  
51. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:26  
52. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:29  
53. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:34  
53. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:34  
55. Ben Sand (2) France viking 21:39  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:46  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 21:51  
57. camd New Zealand NWOC 21:51  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:53  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:56  *****
61. TL Portugal 22:07  
62. qqww Sweden OK Linné 22:12  *****
62. Julien_ (2) France COTS 22:12  
64. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:18  
65. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 22:22  
66. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:24  
67. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:34  *****
68. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:35  
68. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:35  
70. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:36  
71. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:38  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:43  
73. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 22:54  
74. Roman France VSO 23:00  *****
75. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 23:04  
76. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:08  *****
77. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:16  
78. sas Norway n/a 23:23  *****
79. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:36  
80. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:37  *****
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:37  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:38  
83. ale France france 23:39  
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:40  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:00  
86. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 24:08  
87. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:09  
88. GF Norway ???? 24:14  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:25  *****
90. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:26  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 24:29  
92. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:33  
93. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:38  
94. runit Canada GHO 25:06  
95. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 25:10  *****
96. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:25  
97. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:48  
98. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:52  *****
99. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:00  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:16  
101. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 26:23  
102. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:36  
103. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 26:42  
104. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:47  *****
105. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:58  
106. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 26:59  *****
107. Renato Brazil COSC 27:18  *****
108. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 27:38  
109. David G Sweden IKHP 27:42  
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:19  
111. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 28:51  
112. Antonio Marian (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:55  
113. Barbara (2) Italy 30:05  
114. Jadir Brazil COC 30:25  
115. wejo Sweden Småland 30:33  *****
116. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 30:53  
117. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 31:41  
118. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:21  
119. mueller Switzerland olg thun 32:26  *****
120. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:40  
121. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 32:53  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:25  
123. Linus Sweden 34:17  *****
124. Forney New Zealand PAPO 34:36  *****
125. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 35:25  
126. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:30  *****
127. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 38:48  
128. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 39:53  
129. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:33  
130. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:15  
131. Matt Stout United States GAOC 41:38  *****
132. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 45:50  
133. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 46:36  *****
134. vanbass Bulgaria 49:11  
135. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 49:59  
136. rik Belgium trol 51:11  
137. rik (2) Belgium trol 55:26  
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:43  
139. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 63:05  
140. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 68:39  
141. JohnR Canada GVOC 84:09  
142. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 90:04  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf  
qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
qqww (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf