Catching Features

[OCAD]Flemma - Middle

Open:08:00 Sep 04 2013
Close:07:45 Sep 21 2013
Map:/Flemma forestsprint2/events/Flemma forestsprint2/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Old conversion - New course Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

215 official (+86 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
2. jean France VSO 17:58  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:59  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:04  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:07  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
7. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  
7. smed Kenya . 18:19  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:29  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:35  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:36  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:40  
13. IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:43  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:43  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 18:45  
16. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:54  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:59  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:04  *****
20. Roman (2) France VSO 19:14  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:14  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
23. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:28  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 19:39  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:42  *****
26. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 19:43  
26. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:45  *****
29. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:47  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 19:51  
31. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:56  
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:00  *****
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:05  
34. color Switzerland converter 20:07  
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:09  
36. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:13  
37. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 20:17  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:18  *****
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:18  *****
40. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:27  
41. test2 (2) East Timor test2 20:31  
42. Johan Olson (5) Sweden IK Uven 20:34  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:37  
44. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:43  
45. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:47  
46. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 20:48  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:56  *****
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:05  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:05  
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
51. Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven 21:08  
52. Trying (2) Sweden 21:12  
53. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:13  
54. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
55. bruce u Uganda :) 21:18  
56. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:27  
57. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:29  
58. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:42  
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:44  
60. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 21:49  
61. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:50  
61. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 21:50  
63. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:59  
64. Ben Sand France viking 22:01  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:13  *****
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:15  
67. artem (2) Ukraine 22:16  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:19  
69. ale France france 22:23  
70. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:27  
71. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:28  
72. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:30  
73. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 22:36  
74. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:37  
75. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:39  
76. jpasturiza (4) Brazil COSAN 22:43  
77. Trying Sweden 22:44  
77. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:44  
77. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:44  
80. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 22:46  
81. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:51  *****
81. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:51  
83. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:54  *****
84. runit Canada GHO 23:17  
85. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 23:20  
86. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 23:22  
86. BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 23:22  
88. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:42  
89. kike-o (2) Spain cov 23:45  
90. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:48  
91. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:00  
92. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 24:11  
93. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:20  *****
94. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:31  
94. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 24:31  *****
96. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:36  
97. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:38  
98. mattg New Zealand CMOC 24:48  
99. ais United Kingdom syo 24:56  
100. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 24:57  
101. GF Norway ???? 24:59  
102. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:00  
103. TL Portugal 25:02  
104. DNF (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:18  
104. Ben Sand (2) France viking 25:18  
106. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 25:22  
107. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:24  
108. JohanTW (5) Norway Asker SK 25:25  *****
109. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 25:27  
110. HELLOKITTY Denmark 25:45  
111. jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN 25:49  
112. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:50  
113. Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus 25:53  
114. perwhite France KLS 25:54  
115. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:59  
116. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:02  
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:06  
118. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:18  *****
119. Moa Sweden SNO 26:20  
120. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:23  
121. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 26:33  
122. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:47  
123. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:50  
124. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:51  
125. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:53  
126. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:01  
126. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 27:01  
128. gvtoukc France TSN 27:05  *****
129. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 27:07  
130. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 27:14  *****
130. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:14  *****
132. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 27:31  *****
133. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 27:37  *****
134. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 27:45  
135. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:53  
135. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 27:53  
137. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 28:17  
138. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:28  
139. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:31  
140. jeb France VSO 28:42  *****
141. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:01  
142. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 29:09  
143. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:10  
144. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:13  
145. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:16  *****
146. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:41  *****
147. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:44  *****
148. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 29:45  *****
149. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
150. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:28  
151. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:43  
152. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 30:47  
153. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:17  
154. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 31:32  
155. virre Sweden Hestra IF 31:33  
156. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 31:59  
157. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 32:09  
158. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 32:14  
159. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 32:15  
160. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 32:16  *****
161. Rosine Germany TriFun 32:36  
162. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 32:43  
163. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:59  
164. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:30  
165. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 33:33  
166. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:35  
167. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:52  
168. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:56  
169. Klasse (3) Sweden SOK 34:15  
170. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 34:34  
171. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:39  
172. BJP United Kingdom QO 35:50  *****
173. Jadir Brazil COC 35:59  
174. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:15  
175. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 37:11  
176. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:23  *****
177. Matt Stout United States GAOC 37:26  *****
178. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:42  
179. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:48  
180. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 38:14  
181. Sylvain Emo France COBS 38:32  
182. Runner99 Canada 38:39  
183. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:00  
184. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 39:06  
185. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 39:13  
186. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 39:45  
187. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 39:56  *****
188. Renato Brazil COSC 41:30  *****
189. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:22  *****
190. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 44:01  
191. smulan (2) Sweden FOK 44:09  
192. Linus (2) Sweden 44:27  *****
193. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 44:56  
194. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 45:15  
195. rik Belgium trol 45:51  
196. muni Switzerland SKOG 46:30  
197. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:01  
198. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:04  *****
199. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 49:14  
200. muni (2) Switzerland SKOG 50:38  
201. joels Sweden SOK68 50:58  
202. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 51:33  
203. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:04  
204. Fill (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:46  
205. Map Runner United States OK 52:47  
206. alexa2 Maldives 54:06  
207. Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD 54:34  
208. ledins South Africa coc 54:57  
209. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 54:59  
210. SINED France OPA Montigny 56:01  *****
211. Gosha18 France VHSO 57:00  
211. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:00  
213. smelhuish (2) Australia Parawanga 57:07  
214. Klasse Sweden SOK 57:53  
215. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 57:56  
216. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 58:31  *****
217. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 58:45  
218. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:01  
219. rico76 (2) France COBS 59:19  
220. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 60:10  
221. bjoppaa (3) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 60:22  
222. falmburon (2) Switzerland 66:18  
223. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 67:38  
224. taivo (2) Estonia ok 68:12  
225. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 71:18  *****
226. rik (3) Belgium trol 76:32  
227. wtawtaw European Union 83:45  
228. TR Finland RaLu 84:48  
229. TR (2) Finland RaLu 85:02  
230. becca (2) New Zealand 85:37  
231. JohnR Canada GVOC 91:19  
232. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 94:39  
233. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 102:08  
234. Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU 113:57  
235. Serge D Belgium balise 10 140:32  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andymullane Ireland GEN dnf  
uziaK76 Finland Valkeakosken Haka dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
diogod Isle of Man GD4C dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
malin94 Sweden OK TYR dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Klasse (2) Sweden SOK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
muni (3) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
bjoppaa (4) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
muni (4) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
DNF (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
bjoppaa (5) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
muni (5) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
DNF (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Johan Olson (6) Sweden IK Uven dnf