Catching Features

gothenbourg long

Open:08:00 Nov 13 2013
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/rnd-0h3s0e80e8a8jb7rvt7m7c9rfsacqj1fn1dwr5d1/events/Tillmanbergborough Purchase/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Jakob Gunnarsson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

96 official (+31 reruns) 8 comments

1. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 11:44  
2. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:47  *****
3. ale (2) France france 11:49  
4. qoaahi (3) Switzerland 11:50  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:51  
5. Ben Sand France viking 11:51  *****
7. jean France VSO 11:52  
7. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:52  
7. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:52  
10. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 11:53  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:53  
12. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:54  
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:55  
14. qoaahi (2) Switzerland 11:56  
15. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 11:58  
15. Roman France VSO 11:58  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:00  
19. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:01  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:03  
21. arddu Finland :) 12:03  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:03  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:03  
25. falmburon (2) Switzerland 12:07  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:09  
27. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 12:17  
28. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:19  
29. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 12:20  
30. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:22  *****
31. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:25  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:27  
32. kike-o (2) Spain cov 12:27  
34. perwhite France KLS 12:28  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:31  
36. LukasE (2) Sweden OK Roxen 12:32  
37. Trying Sweden 12:33  
38. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 12:36  
38. ais (2) United Kingdom syo 12:36  
40. ale France france 12:37  
40. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:37  
42. color Switzerland converter 12:38  
43. Forney New Zealand PAPO 12:40  *****
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 12:40  
45. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 12:41  
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 12:42  
46. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 12:42  
48. jeb France VSO 12:44  *****
48. eke (2) Sweden SOL-boyZ 12:44  
50. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:47  
51. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 12:48  
52. Niklas Olsson (2) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:50  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:53  
53. Matt Stout United States GAOC 12:53  *****
55. runit Canada GHO 12:54  
56. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:55  
57. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:58  
58. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 13:03  *****
59. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:08  
59. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:08  
61. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 13:11  
62. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:13  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:14  
64. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:15  
64. qoaahi Switzerland 13:15  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 13:15  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 13:20  
68. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:28  
68. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:28  
70. Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz 13:33  
71. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:39  *****
72. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:45  
72. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 13:45  
74. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 13:56  
75. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:04  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:29  
77. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:32  
78. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:41  
79. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 14:42  
79. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 14:42  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:50  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:21  
83. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:06  
84. faure gwenael France CROCO 16:13  *****
85. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 16:17  *****
86. Linus Sweden 16:20  *****
87. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 16:29  
88. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:33  
89. Joacil Brazil CORELE 16:59  
90. Jeff Australia UFO 17:00  *****
91. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 17:06  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:06  
93. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:43  
94. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 18:05  
95. johan persson (3) Sweden OK Österåker 18:42  
96. falmburon Switzerland 18:46  
97. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:52  *****
98. johan persson (2) Sweden OK Österåker 19:03  
99. muni Switzerland SKOG 19:30  
100. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 19:31  
101. Jakob Gunnarsson (4) Sweden Lerums SOK 19:59  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:03  
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 20:04  
104. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 22:35  
105. John Vallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 23:36  
106. Jakob Gunnarsson (3) Sweden Lerums SOK 24:44  
107. Crash United States CAOC 28:06  
108. MattB New Zealand PAPO 31:12  *****
109. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 31:17  
110. John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 32:33  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jakob Gunnarsson (2) Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
John Vallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf