Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage3

Open:05:00 Dec 12 2013
Close:04:45 Dec 28 2013
Map:/wcup3-conv/events/wcup3-conv/day1/CF-worldcup.course
Created by:color
Description:long middledistance, scale=1:7500, e=5m, for further information check: catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

146 official (+79 reruns) 18 comments

1. OBT France KLS 41:49  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:51  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:25  *****
4. jean France VSO 42:40  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:03  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:22  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:32  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:37  *****
9. smed Kenya . 43:45  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 43:55  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:04  *****
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 44:12  *****
13. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 44:13  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 44:20  *****
15. R.S Italy 44:42  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 44:44  *****
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 44:53  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:11  *****
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 45:20  
20. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 45:45  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 45:56  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:06  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 46:48  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:54  
25. bruce u Uganda :) 47:04  *****
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 47:07  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:40  
28. SG Sweden IF Rigor 48:17  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 48:20  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:31  
31. perwhite France KLS 48:38  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 49:07  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 49:25  
34. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 49:59  *****
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:20  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:34  *****
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 50:36  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 50:38  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 50:42  *****
40. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:55  *****
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:11  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 51:20  
43. GF Norway ???? 51:21  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 51:38  
45. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 52:02  
46. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 52:26  
47. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 52:50  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:59  *****
48. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 52:59  
50. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 53:02  
51. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 53:38  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 53:49  *****
53. ais United Kingdom syo 53:59  
54. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 54:15  
55. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 54:35  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 54:49  
57. Ben Sand France viking 55:05  
58. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:11  
59. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 55:25  
60. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 55:43  
61. Trying Sweden 55:44  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 56:20  *****
63. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 56:23  
64. GedasM Lithuania 56:39  
65. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 57:00  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 57:11  *****
67. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 57:18  
68. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 57:43  
69. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 58:43  
70. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 58:46  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:55  
72. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 59:33  *****
73. jeb France VSO 59:40  *****
74. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 59:54  *****
75. Paul Ringot France CSMR 60:16  
76. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 60:41  
77. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 61:59  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 62:15  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:45  *****
80. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 62:46  *****
81. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 62:58  
82. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 63:23  
83. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 63:38  *****
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 64:55  
84. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 64:55  
86. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 67:17  
87. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 67:37  
88. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 68:10  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:52  *****
90. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 70:40  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 70:55  *****
92. jm France Bigorientation 6503 71:44  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 71:48  *****
94. David G Sweden IKHP 72:36  
95. falmburon Switzerland 73:09  
96. vertti Finland KangSK 73:54  
97. ledins South Africa coc 74:13  *****
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 75:11  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 75:58  
100. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 76:29  
101. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 77:28  
102. patj Australia MFR 77:55  
103. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:06  
104. Serge D Belgium balise 10 82:02  
105. Renato Brazil COSC 82:57  *****
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 83:52  
107. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 85:20  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 86:20  
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 86:31  
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 87:32  
111. khalex Russian Federation Personal 88:56  
112. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 89:44  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 90:28  
114. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 91:15  
115. Linus Sweden 97:23  *****
116. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 103:27  
117. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 104:29  *****
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 129:16  
119. JohnR Canada GVOC 130:06  
120. SINED France OPA Montigny 140:36  *****
121. Thalmaya France cacc 160:19  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
vijan Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf