Catching Features

(OCAD)Surbridge night 2

Open:07:00 Jan 16 2014
Close:07:00 Jan 30 2014
Map:/Surbridge 4/events/Surbridge 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Another night with almost same conv. but new area. White:10 Green:2 Highlight next 3 legs.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

110 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 17:38  
2. OBT France KLS 17:52  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:00  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:42  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:44  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:53  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:13  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:29  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:33  *****
12. R.S Italy 19:34  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 19:36  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:37  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:37  *****
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:44  
17. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:45  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:47  
19. color Switzerland converter 19:49  
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:06  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:09  
22. smed Kenya . 20:12  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:30  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:48  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:53  
26. perwhite France KLS 20:57  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:15  *****
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:19  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 21:43  
30. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:48  *****
31. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:01  
32. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:06  *****
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:26  *****
34. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 22:27  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:39  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:49  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:18  *****
38. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 23:29  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:01  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:01  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:32  *****
42. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:47  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:54  
44. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:01  
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:35  
46. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:42  
47. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 26:11  
48. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:36  
49. runit Canada GHO 26:49  
50. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:57  *****
51. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:04  
52. cofleu France NOSE 27:49  
53. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 28:51  
54. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:27  
55. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:48  
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:18  
57. Ben Sand France viking 30:47  
58. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:50  *****
59. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:56  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:20  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:37  *****
62. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 32:16  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:40  
64. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:27  
65. Serg P Sweden LG 33:43  *****
66. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:56  
67. Renato Brazil COSC 34:12  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:06  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:55  
70. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:13  
71. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 36:23  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:07  
73. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 39:35  
74. denise Austria wien 40:57  *****
75. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:19  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 45:57  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 46:41  
78. Matt Stout United States GAOC 49:15  *****
79. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 49:46  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:23  
81. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 64:35  
82. Linus Sweden 71:08  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf