Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7

Open:05:00 Jan 27 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 12 2014
Map:/wcup7-training/events/wcup7-training/day1/Training.course
Created by:color
Description:Training for wcup#7. s=1:10000, e=5m. The area is just next to wcup#6. So just a short training..
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

168 official (+70 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:57  
2. OBT France KLS 5:01  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 5:02  *****
4. jean France VSO 5:03  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 5:03  
4. R.S Italy 5:03  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 5:04  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 5:04  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:04  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:07  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:07  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 5:09  
12. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 5:09  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 5:10  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 5:10  
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 5:11  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:12  *****
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 5:13  
18. sone Sweden Näset 5:13  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 5:15  
21. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 5:16  *****
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 5:16  
23. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 5:17  *****
23. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 5:17  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:17  
26. ale France france 5:18  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:18  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 5:18  
29. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 5:19  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 5:19  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:20  
31. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 5:20  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 5:20  
31. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:20  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:20  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:21  
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 5:21  
36. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:21  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 5:23  
39. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:23  
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 5:23  
39. Ben Sand France viking 5:23  
43. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 5:25  
43. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 5:25  
43. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 5:25  *****
43. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 5:25  
47. smed Kenya . 5:26  
48. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:28  
48. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:28  
50. cofleu France NOSE 5:30  
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 5:30  
50. perwhite France KLS 5:30  
53. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 5:33  
54. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 5:34  
54. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 5:34  
56. runit Canada GHO 5:35  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 5:35  
56. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 5:35  
59. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 5:37  
59. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:37  
59. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:37  
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 5:37  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:38  
63. Trying Sweden 5:38  
63. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 5:38  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 5:39  
67. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 5:40  
68. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 5:43  *****
68. Doyle Australia CHOC 5:43  
68. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 5:43  
71. svertu Belize svertu 5:45  
72. OliB Switzerland SKOG 5:47  
73. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 5:48  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:50  *****
75. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 5:54  
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 5:55  
76. MH Norway NTNUI 5:55  
76. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:55  
76. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 5:55  
80. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 5:56  
81. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:57  
82. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:58  *****
83. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 5:59  *****
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:00  
85. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 6:03  
86. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 6:04  
87. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:05  
88. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 6:07  *****
89. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 6:09  *****
90. Serg P Sweden LG 6:10  *****
90. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 6:10  
92. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 6:14  
93. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 6:15  
94. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 6:16  
94. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 6:16  
96. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 6:18  
97. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:23  
98. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 6:24  
99. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 6:31  
100. Ura Russian Federation 6:32  
101. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 6:38  *****
102. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 6:40  
102. SINED France OPA Montigny 6:40  *****
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:42  *****
105. Renato Brazil COSC 6:43  *****
106. querem France orientalp 6:47  *****
107. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 6:52  
108. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 6:53  
109. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:04  
109. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:04  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 7:09  
112. honzau United States SDO 7:12  
113. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:13  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 7:17  
115. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 7:22  
116. Uffe Sweden Leksand 7:24  
117. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7:26  *****
118. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 7:27  
119. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 7:31  
119. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 7:31  
119. AlanP France Annecy SO 7:31  
122. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 7:39  
123. O-Outan France Thai'O 7:41  *****
124. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 7:47  
125. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 7:51  
125. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 7:51  
127. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 8:11  
128. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:27  
129. Linus Sweden 8:36  *****
130. Eduards Latvia A2 8:43  
131. Matt Stout United States GAOC 8:45  *****
132. JOK77D Finland OK77 8:48  *****
133. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 8:49  
134. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 8:58  
135. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:07  
136. jeb France VSO 9:09  *****
137. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 9:14  
138. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 9:15  
139. ccsm Sri Lanka drongo 9:25  
140. patj Australia MFR 9:30  
141. Jeff Australia UFO 9:31  
142. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 9:45  
143. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 10:06  
144. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 10:18  
145. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 10:33  
146. Turbo New Zealand DOC 10:39  
147. Joacil Brazil CORELE 10:49  
148. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 11:13  *****
149. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 11:18  *****
150. mk77 France ze ouineurs 11:32  
151. Serge D Belgium balise 10 11:34  
152. denise Austria wien 11:40  
153. muni Switzerland SKOG 11:59  
154. grete Norway Skien OK 12:04  
155. Grog Canada EOOC 14:02  
156. DJ Austria NF WIEN 15:11  *****
157. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 17:34  
158. Ludo France Brest'O 21:22  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf