Catching Features

[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1

Open:05:00 Jan 29 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 14 2014
Map:/wcup2-TR/events/wcup2-TR/day1/CF-bonus.course
Created by:color
Description:a little surprise, there will be more (for you ali ;-))
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

125 official (+36 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 14:58  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:23  *****
5. jean France VSO 15:26  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:26  *****
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:31  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:33  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:37  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:38  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:41  *****
13. smed Kenya . 15:44  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:44  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:49  
16. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:54  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:54  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:00  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:02  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:03  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:04  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:07  *****
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:07  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:09  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:10  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:18  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:18  
28. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:22  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:27  
30. R.S Italy 16:30  
31. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:32  *****
32. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:37  *****
32. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:37  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 16:40  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:40  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:41  
36. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:41  
38. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:43  *****
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:46  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:50  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:51  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:51  
43. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:58  
44. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59  
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:00  
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:02  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:04  
48. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:10  
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:10  
50. Trying Sweden 17:11  
51. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:19  
52. sone Sweden Näset 17:40  
53. ale France france 17:50  
54. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:00  
55. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 18:06  
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:17  *****
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:21  
58. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:26  
59. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 18:27  
60. runit Canada GHO 18:37  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:38  *****
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:40  
63. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 19:07  
64. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:11  
65. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 19:29  
66. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 19:30  
67. jeb France VSO 19:32  *****
68. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:50  
69. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  *****
70. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:07  
71. Ben Sand France viking 20:09  
72. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 20:22  
73. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 20:27  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:30  
75. cofleu France NOSE 20:35  
76. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:57  *****
77. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:00  
78. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:17  
79. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 21:29  *****
80. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:38  
81. Serg P Sweden LG 21:41  *****
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:51  
83. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:57  *****
84. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:20  *****
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:21  
86. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 22:37  
87. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:41  
88. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 22:49  
89. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 23:03  
90. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 23:04  
91. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 23:09  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:22  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:50  *****
94. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:30  
95. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:31  
96. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 25:41  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:42  
98. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:51  
99. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:31  *****
100. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:11  
101. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 27:19  *****
102. honzau United States SDO 27:39  
103. Matt Stout United States GAOC 27:58  *****
104. Serge D Belgium balise 10 28:13  
105. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 28:57  
106. Linus Sweden 29:04  *****
107. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:45  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:58  
109. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 31:53  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:24  
111. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 34:33  *****
112. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 36:19  
113. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 37:55  
114. Turbo New Zealand DOC 38:22  
115. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 38:55  
116. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 40:46  *****
117. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 43:58  
118. Grog Canada EOOC 71:29  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf