Catching Features

[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 04 2014
Close:06:45 Feb 20 2014
Map:/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/events/ICFOF-wcup-stage4/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:First race on this map (after World Cup #4). I made some change. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

147 official (+80 reruns) 12 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:35  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:52  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:17  *****
5. jean France VSO 13:26  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:28  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:30  
8. R.S Italy 13:42  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  *****
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:07  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:11  *****
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:24  *****
13. color Switzerland converter 14:40  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:51  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:51  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:11  
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:14  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:40  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:50  
20. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:58  *****
21. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:59  
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:05  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:13  *****
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:28  *****
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:29  *****
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:29  *****
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:51  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:52  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:10  
30. Ben Sand France viking 17:11  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:11  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:11  
33. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:29  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:46  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:57  
37. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:11  
38. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 18:14  
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:29  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:36  
41. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 18:39  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:52  
44. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:03  
45. ale France france 19:11  
46. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 19:16  *****
47. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:52  
48. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:02  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:05  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:12  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:13  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:29  
53. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:36  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:48  
55. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 20:55  
56. Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC 21:31  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:34  *****
58. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:56  *****
59. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 22:20  
60. runit Canada GHO 22:27  
61. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:35  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:35  *****
63. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 22:52  
64. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:57  
65. iansmith United States CSU 22:58  
66. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:09  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:06  *****
67. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:06  
69. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 24:25  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:40  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:54  
72. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:04  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 25:05  *****
74. SERG Russian Federation 25:17  
75. Ura Russian Federation 26:53  
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:55  
77. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:54  
78. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 29:13  
79. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:52  
80. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 30:14  
81. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 32:01  *****
82. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 32:07  *****
83. wejo Sweden Småland 32:12  *****
84. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 33:08  *****
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:15  
86. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 33:20  
87. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 33:30  
88. mam Laos mama 34:05  
89. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 34:52  
90. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 36:11  
91. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 39:40  
92. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 40:14  
93. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 43:59  
94. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 45:09  *****
95. piel France ACA 45:16  *****
96. JohnR Canada GVOC 47:03  
97. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:08  
98. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 48:13  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:48  
100. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:27  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:56  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 54:15  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:59  
104. muni Switzerland SKOG 65:51  
105. SINED France OPA Montigny 72:07  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  *****
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  *****
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  *****
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf