Catching Features

wOMAN RACE

Open:08:00 Feb 16 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 23 2014
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Denis Sobolin
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

91 official (+27 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:44  
2. jean France VSO 10:45  
3. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:49  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:50  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:50  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:53  
7. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 10:58  
7. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:58  
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 11:03  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:04  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:05  
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:12  
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:13  
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:16  
15. sone Sweden Näset 11:19  
16. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 11:20  *****
17. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:21  
18. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 11:22  
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:25  *****
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:28  
21. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 11:29  
22. svertu Belize svertu 11:30  
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:32  
24. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 11:37  
25. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 11:38  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:40  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:50  *****
27. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 11:50  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:51  
29. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:51  
31. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 11:54  
32. ale France france 11:55  
33. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:01  
34. Serg P Sweden LG 12:04  
35. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 12:06  
36. runit Canada GHO 12:07  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 12:16  
38. jeb France VSO 12:30  *****
39. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 12:41  
40. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:42  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:42  
42. Renato Brazil COSC 12:50  
43. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 12:58  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:59  
45. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 13:00  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:04  
47. OLN Austria OLN 13:16  
48. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:37  
49. color Switzerland converter 13:38  
50. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 13:44  
51. Ben Sand France viking 13:55  
52. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:14  
53. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:19  
54. faure gwenael France VSO 14:31  *****
55. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 14:34  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:14  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 15:18  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 15:27  
59. Base Australia Uringa 15:59  
60. Jeff Australia UFO 16:22  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:36  
62. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 16:56  
63. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 17:11  *****
64. Serge D Belgium balise 10 18:53  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:55  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:57  
67. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:58  
68. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 20:03  
69. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 20:09  *****
70. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 20:36  
71. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 30:01  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf