Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage 10

Open:06:00 Feb 25 2014
Close:06:00 Mar 12 2014
Map:/azusile-E150%/events/azusile-E150%/day1/CF1.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:s=1:10000, e=5m. Speed settings in discussions at catchingfeatures.com
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

131 official (+57 reruns) 13 comments

1. OBT France KLS 29:50  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:59  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:29  *****
4. jean France VSO 30:52  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:03  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:33  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:36  *****
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:50  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:10  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:14  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:14  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:21  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:33  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:35  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:25  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:37  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:57  
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 34:26  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:38  
20. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 34:44  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 35:09  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:14  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 35:26  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:43  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 35:49  
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:54  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:03  
28. perwhite France KLS 36:14  
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 37:07  
30. runit Canada GHO 38:02  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:06  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 39:24  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 40:51  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 41:13  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 43:01  
36. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:29  
37. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 45:03  
38. ale France france 45:14  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:49  
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 46:44  
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 47:43  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 47:49  
43. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 48:00  
44. wejo Sweden Småland 49:37  *****
45. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:48  *****
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:53  
47. iansmith United States CSU 50:01  
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 50:38  
49. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 51:06  *****
50. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 53:51  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:20  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:33  
53. midnightoil Australia 55:56  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:46  *****
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 56:54  
56. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 57:09  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:29  *****
58. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 57:44  
59. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 58:16  
60. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 58:53  *****
61. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 60:00  
62. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 60:25  
63. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 60:32  
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:58  *****
65. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 62:56  
66. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 64:18  
67. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:18  
68. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 69:11  *****
69. Trying Sweden 70:31  
70. khalex Russian Federation Personal 72:24  
71. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:56  *****
72. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 76:19  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 76:22  
74. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 80:39  
75. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 81:31  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:31  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 84:16  
78. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 87:32  
79. SERG Russian Federation 95:37  
80. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 97:41  *****
81. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 119:04  
82. Ura Russian Federation 126:06  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Tony Abbot Australia LNP dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
henning falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarna dnf