Catching Features

[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3

Open:07:00 Mar 12 2014
Close:06:45 Mar 28 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie2.2/events/Mt.laurie2 2nd/day3/Course1.course
Created by:IvK
Description:weird hill to 1st
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

118 official (+43 reruns) 8 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:02  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:21  
3. jean France VSO 22:38  
3. OBT France KLS 22:38  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:44  
6. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:59  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:03  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:15  *****
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:21  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:24  *****
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:25  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:29  
14. color Switzerland converter 23:37  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:45  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:53  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  
18. perwhite France KLS 24:25  
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:30  
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:34  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 24:44  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:51  *****
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:54  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:55  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:01  
26. sas Norway n/a 25:20  *****
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:22  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:28  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:49  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:20  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:22  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:42  *****
33. HELLOKITTY Denmark 28:47  
34. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 29:06  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:11  
36. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 29:49  
37. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:16  
38. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 31:27  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:08  *****
40. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 32:32  *****
41. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:37  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:21  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:24  
44. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:47  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 34:53  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:30  *****
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 36:39  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:50  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:32  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:32  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:58  *****
52. EChild United States GMOC 45:10  
53. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 45:17  
54. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 45:34  *****
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:19  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:02  
57. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:11  
58. khalex Russian Federation Personal 48:58  
59. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 52:09  
60. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 52:33  
61. Serge D Belgium balise 10 53:39  
62. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 56:03  
63. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 56:26  
64. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 58:27  
65. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 60:22  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 60:58  
67. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:59  
68. Grog Canada EOOC 61:50  
69. Linus Sweden 67:17  *****
70. Joacil Brazil CORELE 81:49  
71. Boris Uruguay OCOC 84:37  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Charles Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
yong hu China gggg dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
VegardBJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf  *****
joaoferreiramtbo Portugal dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
tomtomspencer New Zealand orienteering taranaki dnf  
rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf