Catching Features

sprint nignt brst

Open:08:00 Mar 14 2014
Close:08:00 Mar 21 2014
Map:/ïðè/events/ïðè/day1/Course3.course
Created by:rock
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

123 official (+31 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
2. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:48  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  
4. smed (2) Kenya . 10:54  
5. jean France VSO 10:55  
6. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 11:03  
7. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:05  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:06  
9. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:08  
10. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:12  
11. Linar Sharafiev (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:13  
12. sas Norway n/a 11:16  *****
13. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 11:17  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 11:22  
15. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:24  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:25  
17. OBT France KLS 11:26  *****
18. R.S Italy 11:34  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:37  
19. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:37  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:38  
22. Ben Sand France viking 11:46  
23. sone Sweden Näset 11:47  
24. runit (2) Canada GHO 11:49  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:49  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:51  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:57  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:08  
29. svertu (2) Belize svertu 12:10  
30. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 12:11  
31. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:13  
32. runit Canada GHO 12:14  
33. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:17  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:20  
35. perwhite France KLS 12:22  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:24  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:24  *****
38. svertu Belize svertu 12:25  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:26  
40. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 12:28  *****
41. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 12:30  
42. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 12:31  *****
43. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:32  
44. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:33  
45. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:36  
46. ale France france 12:37  
47. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:38  *****
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:45  
49. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 12:49  
50. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 12:56  
51. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 13:04  
52. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 13:10  *****
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:12  
54. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:13  
55. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:14  
56. Trying Sweden 13:22  
57. EChild United States GMOC 13:26  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:27  *****
59. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  
60. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 13:39  
61. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:46  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 13:54  
63. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 13:56  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:17  
65. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 14:18  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:21  
67. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:22  
68. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:24  *****
69. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 14:40  
70. Ben France TAD 14:41  *****
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:46  
71. Ura Russian Federation 14:46  
73. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 15:31  
74. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:34  
75. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 16:08  
76. patj Australia MFR 16:09  
77. Serge D Belgium balise 10 16:16  
78. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 16:22  
79. Renato Brazil COSC 16:26  *****
80. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 16:32  
81. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 17:30  
82. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 17:41  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:27  
84. Nicolas Kastner (2) Austria NF Wien 18:56  
85. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 19:01  
86. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 19:25  
87. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 19:45  
88. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 20:06  
89. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 20:36  
90. SINED France OPA Montigny 20:52  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 21:03  
92. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:07  
93. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:36  
94. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:56  
95. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:20  
96. Linus Sweden 25:04  *****
97. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 25:56  
98. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 26:02  
99. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 26:15  
100. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:21  
101. OLN Austria OLN 27:07  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:22  
103. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 29:44  *****
104. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 31:58  
105. John Vallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 33:12  
106. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 33:47  *****
107. Turbo New Zealand DOC 34:38  
108. John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 40:03  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:05  
110. JJDDVV (2) Spain coc 62:40  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
ZH-Jan Switzerland OL Zimmerberg/SK Zabovresk Brno dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Base (2) Australia Uringa dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
ZH-Jan (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg/SK Zabovresk Brno dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
Josb (2) Jamaica dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Linar Sharafiev (3) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
JJDDVV (3) Spain coc dnf  
Linar Sharafiev (4) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Linar Sharafiev (5) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf