Catching Features

ICFOF-wcup-stage17

Open:05:00 May 07 2014
Close:04:45 May 24 2014
Map:/wcup17/events/wcup17/day1/wcup17.course
Created by:color
Description:ICFOF-online-wcup#17, scale=1:10000, e=5m. Everything is crossable except for private ground and houses. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

136 official (+31 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean France VSO 54:39  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 54:40  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:02  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:45  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 55:48  
6. OBT France KLS 56:07  *****
7. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 56:35  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 56:45  *****
9. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 56:46  
10. schive. Norway Halden SK 56:50  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 57:01  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 57:03  
12. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 57:03  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 57:11  
15. smed Kenya . 57:31  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:36  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 57:37  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 57:54  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:00  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:05  *****
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:09  *****
22. sas Norway n/a 58:16  *****
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 58:20  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 58:35  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 58:35  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:38  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 58:45  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 58:52  
29. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:01  *****
30. The Moose New Zealand 59:18  
31. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 59:30  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:41  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 59:41  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 59:51  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:28  
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:29  
37. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 60:38  
38. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 60:58  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 61:14  
40. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 61:20  *****
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 61:38  
42. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 62:03  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:16  
44. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 62:49  
45. perwhite France KLS 63:03  
46. Paul Ringot France CSMR 63:39  *****
47. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 64:33  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 64:53  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 65:12  *****
50. camd New Zealand NWOC 66:03  *****
51. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 66:08  
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 66:09  
53. runit Canada GHO 66:15  
54. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 66:17  
55. Aakoo Finland 66:20  
56. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 66:23  *****
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 66:36  
58. ale France france 66:43  
59. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 66:46  *****
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 67:09  
61. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 67:25  
62. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 68:03  *****
63. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 68:13  
64. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 68:50  
65. Trying Sweden 70:08  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 71:01  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 71:43  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:23  
69. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 72:37  *****
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:39  *****
71. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 72:46  *****
72. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 73:35  
73. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 74:02  *****
74. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 74:29  
75. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 74:53  
76. SERG Russian Federation 74:54  
77. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 74:59  
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 75:55  
79. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 76:22  
80. WeserF China OL-Teamet 76:42  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 78:09  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 78:30  
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 79:19  
84. x111xx Russian Federation 79:35  
85. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 80:09  
86. O-Outan France Thai'O 82:58  *****
87. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 86:44  
88. Serge D Belgium balise 10 91:37  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 93:23  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:15  
91. mk77 France ze ouineurs 97:11  
92. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 97:12  
93. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 98:28  
94. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 98:39  
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 98:46  *****
96. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 100:56  
97. Joacil Brazil CORELE 102:55  
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 106:05  
99. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 109:59  
100. SINED France OPA Montigny 112:01  *****
101. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 112:24  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 113:34  
103. Linus Sweden 131:14  *****
104. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 151:39  
105. Thalmaya France cacc 152:36  *****
106. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 153:56  
107. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 184:00  
108. Aurelien France VSAO 222:37  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
alexbor European Union titan dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
M.Popovici New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
ashleynank Australia Esk Valley Orienteering Club dnf