Catching Features

[OCAD] Mazayes Long

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2014
Map:/Mazayes_stretched/events/Mazayes_stretched/day1/Long.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:It is overshrinked, sorry if you get stuck on any slopes. But Emil is right that it makes races more decisive! Highlight next 3 legs for this long distance race!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

95 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:26  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:37  *****
3. jean France VSO 39:01  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:11  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:19  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:29  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:33  *****
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 39:42  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:10  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 40:31  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:51  *****
12. The Moose New Zealand 41:01  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:18  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:31  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:49  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:47  
17. smed Kenya . 43:09  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 43:20  
19. bruce u Uganda :) 43:32  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 43:55  
21. color Switzerland converter 44:59  
22. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 45:02  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 45:08  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:49  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:10  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:50  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:13  
28. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 47:53  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 48:20  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 48:26  
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:47  *****
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 49:29  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 50:02  
34. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 50:13  
35. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:09  *****
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 51:39  
37. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 51:46  
38. Ben Sand France viking 53:35  
39. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:48  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 54:13  
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 55:28  
42. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 55:31  
43. conor Ireland CNOC 56:24  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 56:37  
45. Trying Sweden 59:12  
46. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 60:17  *****
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 60:30  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 61:38  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 62:34  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:59  *****
51. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 63:52  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:10  
53. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 64:42  
54. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 64:52  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 65:15  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 65:39  
57. Rulltrappa Sweden 70:01  
58. a.childs23 United States GMOC 70:16  *****
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:26  
60. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 70:56  
61. Ura Russian Federation 73:33  *****
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 74:56  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 82:11  
64. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 83:07  
65. Joacil Brazil CORELE 86:33  
66. Thalmaya France cacc 111:58  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:41  
68. Linus Sweden 139:17  *****
69. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 143:18  
70. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 155:09  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf