Catching Features

[wcup-map#16-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Aug 17 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 03 2014
Map:/wcup16/events/wcup16/day1/Long.course
Created by:color
Description:long - remember that everything is crossable at your own risk
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

119 official (+26 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 54:06  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:46  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:07  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:40  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 56:24  
6. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 56:28  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 56:29  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:37  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 56:42  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 56:59  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:15  
12. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 57:28  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 57:31  *****
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:37  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 57:46  
16. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 57:59  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:05  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:39  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:43  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 59:49  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:50  
22. The Moose New Zealand 59:59  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 60:20  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 61:16  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:40  
26. smed Kenya . 61:45  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 61:58  
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 62:02  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 62:10  *****
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 62:22  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 62:26  *****
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 62:35  
33. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 62:51  
34. Insane Great Britain UFO 62:54  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 63:02  
36. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 63:14  *****
37. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 63:30  
38. teddy Norway KLS 63:32  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 64:31  
40. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 64:37  
41. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 65:16  
42. jeb France VSO 65:26  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 65:50  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:52  
45. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 66:32  
46. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 66:35  
47. Ben Sand France viking 66:43  
48. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 66:59  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 67:46  
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 67:59  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 68:40  
52. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 69:38  
53. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 69:52  *****
54. Doyle Australia CHOC 71:00  
55. Søren Denmark OK ØST 71:01  
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 71:12  *****
57. David G Sweden IKHP 71:28  
58. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 72:04  *****
59. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 72:18  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 72:30  
61. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 74:25  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 74:37  *****
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 77:17  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 77:51  *****
65. ale France france 82:13  
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 82:38  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 83:07  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 85:26  
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 85:49  
70. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 86:31  
71. Trying Sweden 88:02  
72. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 89:41  *****
73. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 90:51  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 94:52  
75. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 94:54  
76. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 95:11  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 97:08  
78. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 97:18  
79. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 97:39  
80. Ura Russian Federation 100:32  *****
81. Joacil Brazil CORELE 101:33  
82. SINED France OPA Montigny 101:44  *****
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 103:02  
84. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 104:22  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 123:24  
86. cwgray United States UNO 123:42  
87. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 125:47  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 130:03  
89. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 130:34  
90. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 136:00  *****
91. Linus Sweden 142:19  *****
92. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 142:56  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
LarsWistedt Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf