Catching Features

[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Sep 02 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 19 2014
Map:/wcup18/events/wcup18/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - next map in the series, a short sprint as intro, remember that it will be very close on this kind of map! have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

162 official (+62 reruns) 7 comments

1. OBT France KLS 11:05  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:11  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:12  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:15  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:19  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:24  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:25  *****
7. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 11:25  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:25  *****
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:26  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:26  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:27  
13. jean France VSO 11:29  
14. smed Kenya . 11:38  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:40  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:46  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:48  
18. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
19. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:51  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:52  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:52  
22. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:01  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:04  
23. perwhite France KLS 12:04  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:07  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:09  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:10  
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:10  *****
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:11  
30. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:17  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:21  
32. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 12:22  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:24  
34. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:29  
35. The Moose New Zealand 12:31  
36. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 12:34  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:49  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:49  
39. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 12:52  *****
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:54  
41. Fight Germany USV 12:55  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:58  
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:01  
44. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:09  *****
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:20  
46. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 13:21  
47. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 13:25  
47. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:25  
49. j-engström Norway OK Orion 13:28  
50. runit Canada GHO 13:30  
51. arddu Finland :) 13:41  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:42  
53. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:46  *****
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:55  *****
55. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:56  
56. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:57  
57. ale France france 13:58  
58. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:59  
59. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:06  
60. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 14:12  *****
61. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 14:13  
62. Trying Sweden 14:14  
63. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 14:22  
64. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 14:23  
65. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:26  
65. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 14:26  
67. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:39  
68. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 14:49  
69. Søren Denmark OK ØST 14:51  
70. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:06  
71. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 15:11  *****
72. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:12  
73. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 15:17  
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:20  *****
75. GJones Australia 15:35  
76. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 15:39  
77. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:48  *****
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:50  *****
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:51  
80. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:53  *****
81. Moa Sweden SNO 15:58  
82. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:07  
83. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 16:08  
84. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 16:10  
85. gab France vhso 16:15  
86. jeb France VSO 16:21  *****
87. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 16:22  
88. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 16:23  
89. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:30  
90. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:37  
91. mk77 France ze ouineurs 16:39  
91. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 16:39  
93. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:46  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:48  *****
94. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:48  
96. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 16:56  
97. Xem Belarus BSU OK 17:27  
98. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:28  
99. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 17:49  
100. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 18:18  
101. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:24  *****
102. wil09 France garde rép 18:34  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:58  
104. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:02  
105. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 19:13  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:37  
107. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:43  
108. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 19:49  *****
109. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 19:56  
110. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:10  
111. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 20:19  
112. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:24  
113. olanordmann Estonia norge 20:32  *****
114. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 21:07  
115. bolibompa Netherlands Groningen GWC 21:36  *****
116. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 22:44  
117. khalex Russian Federation Personal 23:37  
118. JohnR Canada GVOC 24:41  
119. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 25:19  
120. AlanP France Annecy SO 25:43  
121. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:52  
122. beerdog Sweden IKHP 26:05  
123. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 26:06  
124. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:38  
125. Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club 27:02  *****
126. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:23  
127. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:40  
128. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 28:33  *****
129. San Switzerland OLG Galgenen 30:42  
130. zy964c Russian Federation N/A 34:15  *****
131. Davve Latvia IKHP 35:53  *****
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:58  
133. denise Austria wien 38:44  *****
134. AstonKey1 Australia MFR 40:10  
135. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 50:55  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Stefan K Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
arew Norway Oppsal dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
LarsWistedt Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Loic France dnf  
gustav moll Denmark ok sorø dnf