Catching Features

[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Sep 03 2014
Close:04:45 Sep 20 2014
Map:/wcup18/events/wcup18/day1/middle.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - as before green "x" are small bushes - 2.5m contourintervall
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

155 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:56  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:09  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:14  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:14  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:24  *****
6. jean France VSO 28:29  *****
7. R.S Italy 28:48  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:52  *****
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:56  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 29:07  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:09  *****
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:10  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:15  *****
14. perwhite France KLS 29:22  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:25  
16. smed Kenya . 29:26  
17. The Moose New Zealand 29:32  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:38  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:43  *****
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:45  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:49  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:53  *****
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:57  
24. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:58  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:07  
26. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:19  
27. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:20  
28. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:32  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:37  
30. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:48  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:50  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:52  
33. Ben Sand France viking 30:58  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:00  *****
35. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:11  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:13  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:27  
38. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:54  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:22  *****
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:25  *****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:31  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 32:40  
43. j-engström Norway OK Orion 32:55  
44. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:01  
45. jeb France VSO 33:07  *****
46. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:25  
47. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 33:33  
48. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:34  *****
49. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 33:38  
50. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:40  
51. Søren Denmark OK ØST 33:46  
52. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 33:50  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:09  
54. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:20  
55. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:56  
56. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 35:06  
57. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 35:17  
58. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:39  *****
59. ale France france 35:42  
60. GedasM Lithuania 35:48  
61. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:49  
62. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:55  *****
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:02  
64. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:15  
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:17  
66. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 36:49  
67. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 37:20  
68. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:28  
69. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:33  
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 37:42  
71. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 37:57  
72. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:18  
73. runit Canada GHO 38:48  
74. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:30  
75. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 40:04  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:15  
77. patj Australia MFR 40:19  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:52  *****
79. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 41:18  
80. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 41:24  
81. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:31  
82. Trying Sweden 42:41  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:02  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:35  
85. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:48  
86. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 44:15  
87. mk77 France ze ouineurs 44:31  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 44:42  
89. Ola Norway Skeid 45:16  
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 45:45  *****
91. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 45:48  
92. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 46:01  
93. GF Norway ???? 46:34  
94. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 46:36  
95. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 47:26  *****
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 48:47  
97. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 50:14  
98. Adair MS Brazil CODD 50:52  
99. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 50:53  *****
100. San Switzerland OLG Galgenen 51:38  
101. Loic France 55:17  
102. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 56:32  
103. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:35  
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:50  
105. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:50  
106. khalex Russian Federation Personal 62:22  
107. Rosine Germany TriFun 63:26  
108. Xem Belarus BSU OK 73:18  
109. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 73:54  
110. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 74:34  
111. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 77:03  *****
112. michelb France MAR.CO. 78:13  *****
113. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 78:29  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 79:36  
115. Davve Latvia IKHP 80:02  
116. housewife Great Britain esoc 80:31  
117. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 83:16  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:14  
119. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 90:35  
120. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 91:00  
121. Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO 99:46  
122. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 99:49  *****
123. andres Spain COV 137:39  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ET United Kingdom SYO dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
GJones Australia dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf