Catching Features

[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night

Open:08:00 Sep 30 2014
Close:07:45 Oct 17 2014
Map:/SM_Staffet_2014/events/SM_Staffet_2014/day1/Middle Night.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Middle night at 5m and then it will be changed to 2.5m. WT 16:35 Enjoy.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

89 official (+19 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:31  
2. jean France VSO 16:46  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:06  *****
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:09  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:18  
6. R.S Italy 17:28  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:42  *****
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:44  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:58  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:07  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:14  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:16  
13. color Switzerland converter 18:19  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:39  
15. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:51  
16. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 19:04  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:22  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:51  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:59  
20. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:06  
21. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:08  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:32  
24. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:39  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:39  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:42  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  *****
28. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:47  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:50  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:19  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:02  *****
32. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:58  
32. smed Kenya . 22:58  
34. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:07  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:35  
36. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:41  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:44  
38. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:45  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:51  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:43  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:45  
42. teddy Norway KLS 25:23  
43. j-engström Norway OK Orion 25:28  
44. Trying Sweden 25:53  
45. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:11  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 27:13  
47. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 27:29  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:40  
49. Ola Norway Skeid 28:25  
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:21  
51. David G Sweden IKHP 30:25  
52. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:06  
53. runit Canada GHO 32:13  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:43  
55. HV Finland TP 33:54  *****
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:24  
57. Davve Latvia IKHP 37:45  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:02  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:30  
60. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 41:29  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 42:56  
62. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 46:29  
63. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 69:56  
64. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:34  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
chtilolo France chti aventure dnf