Catching Features

Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2014
Close:06:45 Nov 07 2014
Map:/Bjäsätter 2/events/Bjäsätter 2/day1/Autumn Cup E9.course
Created by:Ali
Description:It seems that you liked that last one, so here is another. New part with almost the same convertion-style (in my opinion it's better). Hopefully technical and some routes ;)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

117 official (+27 reruns) 8 comments

1. OBT France KLS 23:58  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:32  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:33  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:48  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:01  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:24  
7. The Moose New Zealand 25:24  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:50  *****
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:08  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:11  *****
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 26:15  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:20  *****
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:24  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 26:38  
16. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:58  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:17  
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:17  
19. jean France VSO 27:22  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:31  
21. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 27:36  
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:50  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:16  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:20  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:21  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:31  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:55  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:13  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:00  
30. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 30:35  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:36  *****
32. teddy Norway KLS 30:38  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:41  
34. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:03  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:27  *****
36. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 31:40  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:15  
38. Trying Sweden 32:32  
39. aaroj Finland MSP 32:58  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:00  
41. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:11  
42. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:34  
43. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 33:37  
44. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 33:42  *****
45. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 33:44  
46. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 33:47  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:58  
48. Hannibal Ukraine 34:03  
49. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:10  
50. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 34:24  
51. runit Canada GHO 34:56  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:14  
53. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:34  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:48  *****
55. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 36:26  
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:12  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 37:33  
58. Davve Latvia IKHP 38:18  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:26  
60. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 39:01  *****
61. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:06  
62. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 41:17  
63. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 42:27  
64. j-engström Norway OK Orion 42:50  
65. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 43:16  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:25  
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 44:56  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:17  
69. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 46:55  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:39  
71. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 48:53  
72. math42 France NOSE 49:49  
73. Xem Belarus BSU OK 49:54  
74. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 51:30  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:54  
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:30  
77. HV Finland TP 56:45  *****
78. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 57:14  *****
79. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 57:34  
80. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 58:25  *****
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:26  
82. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 60:05  
83. cwgray United States UNO 60:48  
84. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 62:38  
85. SINED France OPA Montigny 63:56  *****
86. chtilolo France chti aventure 74:43  
87. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 76:00  *****
88. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 80:54  
89. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 111:23  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 113:20  
91. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 123:47  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Einar99 Norway Fossum IF dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
jjohang Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf