Catching Features

Brizky North Middle

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 13 2014
Map:/Brizky North/events/Brizky North/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Second last event in the series! Nobody can really touch the podium (top6) but who will take the medals? Daynee 350 The Moose 345 anfor 340 Forzza 335 jean 335 Ali 315
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

115 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:36  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:24  *****
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:38  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:48  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:06  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:13  
8. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 19:18  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:20  *****
10. jean France VSO 19:34  
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:52  
12. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:00  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:06  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:15  
15. color Switzerland converter 20:19  
16. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:21  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
18. The Moose New Zealand 20:35  
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:38  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:39  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:45  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:57  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:01  
24. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 21:09  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:10  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:11  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:14  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:24  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:34  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:35  
31. Hannibal Ukraine 21:52  
32. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:02  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:21  
34. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:42  
35. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:02  
36. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:10  
37. teddy Norway KLS 23:38  
38. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:47  *****
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
40. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:23  
41. Ben Sand France viking 25:26  
42. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:19  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:28  
44. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:35  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:41  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:41  
47. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:44  
48. Trying Sweden 27:00  
49. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:33  *****
50. jjohang Sweden OK Tyr 28:03  *****
51. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 28:07  
52. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 28:17  
53. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:35  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:45  *****
55. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 30:11  
56. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 30:35  
57. runit Canada GHO 30:40  
58. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:48  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:39  
60. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 32:14  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:20  
62. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:06  
63. faure gwenael France VSO 34:19  *****
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:31  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:43  
66. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 37:47  
67. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:52  
68. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:10  *****
69. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 38:19  
70. Steve Smith United States BAOC 39:38  
71. cwgray United States UNO 39:44  
72. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:37  
73. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 44:12  
74. mk77 France ze ouineurs 47:50  
75. barat France Vélox 48:59  
76. Mikk675b Denmark Farum OK 51:23  
77. housewife Great Britain esoc 51:41  
78. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 55:56  
79. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 57:39  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 91:47  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
ledins South Africa coc dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
chtilolo France chti aventure dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
asdeq Sweden GOK dnf