Catching Features

Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2014
Close:07:45 Nov 30 2014
Map:/Hemsjön 1/events/Hemsjön 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:New part of the same map as stage 4 and 12. Good luck and enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

77 official (+13 reruns) hide comments

1. OBT France KLS 43:18  *****
never give up :p
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:25  *****
scrappy - bad race.
3. jean France VSO 43:30  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:39  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 43:42  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:54  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 43:54  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:11  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:13  *****
10. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:19  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 44:27  
12. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 44:28  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:30  *****
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:43  
15. Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:56  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 45:13  
17. color Switzerland converter 45:24  *****
nice
18. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:25  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:30  
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 46:04  *****
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 46:39  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:33  
23. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:02  
24. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 48:07  *****
25. smed Kenya . 48:11  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 48:32  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:35  
28. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 48:44  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:49  
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 49:21  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:47  
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 49:59  
33. teddy Norway KLS 50:52  
34. j-engström Norway OK Orion 50:58  
35. runit Canada GHO 51:43  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:25  
37. Ben Sand France viking 55:05  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 58:01  
39. GF Norway ???? 58:12  
40. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 58:46  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:02  *****
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 60:03  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:04  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 60:40  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 61:00  
46. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 61:18  
47. Trying Sweden 61:51  
48. Xem Belarus BSU OK 62:59  
49. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 64:34  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:30  
51. Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 69:04  
52. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 69:29  *****
53. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 74:26  
54. mk77 France ze ouineurs 75:46  
55. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 78:50  
56. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 79:53  *****
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 81:48  
58. cwgray United States UNO 84:44  
59. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 85:05  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 85:51  
61. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 86:14  
62. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 103:41  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 117:49  
64. barat France Vélox 127:55  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 136:16  
66. ur (2) Germany Berlin 138:26  *****
67. Crash United States CAOC 178:24  *****
Mats B Sweden S-Luff dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (2) France Corrèze CO dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (3) France Corrèze CO dnf  
Benjamin Leduc (4) France Corrèze CO dnf