Catching Features

[Mont Noir] Short Long

Open:07:00 Dec 14 2014
Close:06:45 Dec 30 2014
Map:/Mont Noir_part1/events/Mont Noir_part1/day1/Long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New serie event, new big map, new trees, everything is here for a great challenge. Have fun !
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

118 official (+71 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:04  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:33  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:09  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:17  *****
5. jean France VSO 26:30  *****
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:31  *****
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:58  *****
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 27:24  
9. smed Kenya . 27:43  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:45  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:55  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:01  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:05  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:10  
15. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 28:12  
16. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:21  
17. color Switzerland converter 28:35  *****
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:38  *****
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:08  
20. teddy Norway KLS 29:09  
21. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 29:11  
22. perwhite France KLS 29:18  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:33  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:58  
26. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 30:14  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:15  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:43  
29. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 30:53  
30. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:10  *****
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:12  
32. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:15  *****
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:33  
34. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 31:40  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:47  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:00  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:17  
38. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:19  
39. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:26  *****
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:19  
41. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:32  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:06  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:26  *****
44. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 34:44  
45. j-engström Norway OK Orion 35:05  
46. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 35:54  *****
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:20  *****
48. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 36:30  
49. eeppos Finland Nouski 36:33  
50. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 36:52  
51. Adair MS Brazil CODD 37:10  
52. Xem Belarus BSU OK 37:11  
53. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:44  
54. Mikko Finland 37:51  
55. jeb France VSO 38:29  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:42  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 39:16  
58. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 40:22  
59. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 40:27  
60. ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK 40:42  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:46  *****
62. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 43:02  *****
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 43:23  
64. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 43:33  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:54  *****
66. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 44:23  
67. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 44:44  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:59  
69. cwgray United States UNO 47:12  
70. mam Laos mama 47:23  
71. Trying Sweden 47:50  
72. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 48:21  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:30  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:31  
75. Evgen Mali azimyt 48:40  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:03  
77. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 49:11  *****
78. SINED France OPA Montigny 51:01  *****
79. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:35  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 53:27  
81. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 55:36  
82. Thalmaya France cacc 61:41  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:09  
84. mk77 France ze ouineurs 64:30  
85. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 65:26  
86. azert Western Sahara 72:15  
87. barat France Vélox 77:40  
88. JohnR Canada GVOC 96:18  
89. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 132:13  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Rolzz Spain GODIH Albacete dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
mathis France tad dnf