Catching Features

Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2015
Close:08:00 May 01 2015
Map:/UlfsbakkS/events/UlfsbakkS/day1/middle2.course
Created by:repower
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

106 official (+23 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 28:34  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:15  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:06  *****
5. The Moose New Zealand 30:07  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:10  *****
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:16  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:17  
9. smed Kenya . 30:21  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:26  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:29  *****
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:42  *****
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 30:50  
14. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:07  *****
15. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:08  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:17  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:07  *****
17. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 32:07  
19. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:14  
20. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:29  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:44  *****
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:41  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:49  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:00  *****
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 34:41  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:43  
27. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 34:54  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:16  
29. sas Norway n/a 35:40  *****
30. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 35:48  
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 37:23  
32. Trying Sweden 37:49  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:10  
34. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 38:33  
35. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 38:42  
36. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:46  
37. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 39:00  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:38  
39. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 39:42  
40. Moa Sweden SNO 39:43  
41. artem Ukraine 40:27  *****
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:36  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:14  
44. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 41:31  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 41:36  
46. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 41:52  *****
47. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 42:16  
48. Ben Sand France viking 42:31  
49. runit Canada GHO 42:52  
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:10  *****
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:26  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:47  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:14  *****
54. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 46:21  
55. jeb France VSO 46:45  *****
56. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 47:33  
57. Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 48:40  
58. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 49:41  
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 51:04  *****
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 54:19  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:22  *****
62. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 54:25  *****
63. cwgray United States UNO 58:29  
64. tito31 Chile cotem 59:11  
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 59:28  
65. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 59:28  
67. Fjellaren Norway NTNUI 60:32  
68. Ura Russian Federation 62:48  *****
69. ur Germany Berlin 63:22  *****
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 68:20  
71. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 71:11  *****
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 79:01  *****
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 88:33  
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:19  
75. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 106:36  *****
76. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 113:54  *****
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  *****
JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
jorgepari4 Spain IBON dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Pirpuu Finland dnf  
CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf