Catching Features

Hollistonwood

Open:08:00 Aug 12 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 27 2015
Map:/rnd-01e40sg16o6b9ls813p0700f32t1bbay1b9t1sq9k/events/Hollistonwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

74 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:02  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:05  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:07  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 13:09  
5. color Switzerland converter 13:12  
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:14  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:16  
7. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:16  
9. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:18  
10. Søren Denmark OK ØST 13:19  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:23  
12. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:27  
13. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:32  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:33  
16. perwhite France KLS 13:34  
17. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:37  *****
18. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 13:40  
19. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:44  
20. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 13:53  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:55  
22. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:57  
23. jeb France VSO 13:58  
24. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 14:00  
25. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 14:01  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:06  
27. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 14:08  
28. teme Finland IkNV 14:10  
29. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:11  *****
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 14:11  
31. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 14:18  
32. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:19  
33. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 14:23  
34. HermanRM Norway Fredrikstad SK 14:24  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:24  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:28  
37. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 14:30  
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:31  *****
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:35  
40. Evgen Mali azimyt 14:42  
41. Jocke Finland STAR 14:48  *****
42. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 14:51  *****
43. mhaga Norway Raumar 14:59  
43. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:59  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:01  
45. Adair MS Brazil CODD 15:01  
47. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:05  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:14  
49. wtawtaw European Union 15:18  
50. oksove Norway Centrum OK 15:30  *****
51. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 15:38  *****
51. Jadir Brazil COC 15:38  
53. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 15:40  
54. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:57  
54. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 15:57  *****
56. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 16:08  
57. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 16:15  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:34  
59. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 16:37  
60. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:12  
61. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 17:16  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:28  
63. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 19:08  
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:37  
65. Bob Hart United States QOC 25:23  
66. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 30:54  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mathis France tad dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Jenna New Zealand hboc dnf