Catching Features

Uppsala Cup Day 3

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2017
Close:07:00 Nov 04 2017
Map:/rnd-0e4y16o16o18qlk9912o00008a94ma17o1hm17xcwbm/events/Reverewick Pond/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Jonas Leandersson
Description:25 controlls in 3,8 kilometers! Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

50 official (+9 reruns) 0 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:30 87.9*****
2. mkietis Latvia Ozons 36:44 84.9
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:01 84.3
4. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 38:18 81.5
5. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 38:39 80.7
6. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:55 80.2
7. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:01 80.0
8. WST New Zealand HBOC 39:05 79.8
9. B2OBK France KLS 39:07 79.8
10. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 39:09 79.7*****
11. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:14 79.5
12. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 39:28 79.1
13. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:10 77.7*****
14. jeb France VSO 40:21 77.3
15. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 40:23 77.3*****
16. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 40:45 76.6
17. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:03 76.0
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:15 75.6
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:32 75.1*****
20. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 41:56 74.4
21. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 42:57 72.7*****
22. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:59 72.6*****
23. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:01 72.5*****
24. SERG Russian Federation 43:15 72.1
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:52 71.1
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:19 70.4
26. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:19 70.4
28. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 44:27 70.2
29. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 44:49 69.6
30. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:20 68.8
31. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 45:46 68.2*****
32. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 46:47 66.7
33. Lakka Australia EN 49:30 63.0*****
34. honzau United States SDO 50:06 62.3
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 50:23 61.9*****
36. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:20 60.8
37. HV Finland TP 57:09 54.6*****
38. billd United States wcoc 59:00 52.9
39. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:31 49.1
40. kellspants Wales SBOC 68:27 45.6
41. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 71:51 43.4
42. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 76:40 40.7
43. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 81:30 38.3
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
Joelsson Sweden SOK68 dnf 0.0
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf 0.0
Rom France VSO dnf 0.0
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf 0.0