Catching Features

[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 02 2009
Map:/Kopia av skärpinge1/events/sok sprint 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:same map as before 2d barriers fixed a little bit longer course this time good luck
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

198 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:05  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:10  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:14  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:17  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:17  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:26  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:28  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:35  
9. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:37  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:37  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:41  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:42  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:43  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  *****
15. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:50  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:51  
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:51  
18. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:53  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:54  
20. too fast! France theteam 19:57  
20. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:57  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:02  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:02  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:09  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:10  
27. Aakoo Finland 20:12  
28. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:13  
29. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 20:14  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:15  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:16  
31. SV Finland VaHa 20:16  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:17  
33. sone Sweden Näset 20:17  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:17  
36. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:18  
37. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:19  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:19  
39. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 20:25  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:26  
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:30  *****
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:32  
42. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:32  
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:34  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:35  
46. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 20:36  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:40  
47. William Sweden Saik 20:40  
47. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:40  
50. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:42  
50. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:42  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:42  
53. smed Kenya . 20:43  
54. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:45  
55. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:48  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:51  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:54  
58. --- (2) Suriname --- 20:55  
59. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 20:56  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:57  *****
60. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:57  
62. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:58  
63. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:59  
64. jeb France VSO 21:01  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:02  
66. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:04  *****
66. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:04  
68. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 21:05  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:11  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:13  
71. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 21:16  
72. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:19  
73. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:21  *****
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:23  *****
75. --- Suriname --- 21:25  
75. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:25  
75. edeen (3) Sweden OK Kåre 21:25  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:27  
79. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:28  
80. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:29  
81. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:37  
81. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 21:37  
83. Wasted Sweden IFK 21:39  
84. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:43  
85. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:44  
86. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:46  
87. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 21:51  
88. Ben Sand France viking 21:52  
89. vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron 21:55  
90. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:58  *****
91. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:00  
92. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:01  
92. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:01  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:01  
95. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:06  
96. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:10  
97. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:30  
98. color Switzerland converter 22:32  
99. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:38  
100. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 22:45  
101. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:55  *****
102. MH Norway NTNUI 22:58  
103. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 23:00  
104. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:11  
105. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:17  
106. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:18  
107. AR Sweden IKHP 23:20  
108. sten Sweden OK Roxen 23:22  
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:25  
110. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:31  
110. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:31  
112. offa Sweden Tuna 23:33  
113. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:37  *****
114. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:47  
115. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:53  
116. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:57  
117. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:58  
118. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 24:03  
119. Trying Sweden 24:12  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 24:21  
121. teddy Norway KLS 24:29  
122. mapattack (3) Indonesia Bogor 24:33  
123. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 24:42  *****
124. juls France 6911 24:45  
125. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:48  *****
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:49  
127. Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 25:01  
128. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 25:02  
129. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:10  
130. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:12  *****
131. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:13  
132. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:21  *****
133. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:24  
134. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:34  
134. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:34  *****
136. bzou France Dijon 25:40  
137. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:44  
138. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  
139. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:11  
140. MapRunner Great Britain HH 26:16  *****
141. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 26:27  
142. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:31  
143. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 27:03  
144. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 27:19  
145. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:30  *****
145. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:30  
147. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 27:35  
148. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 27:42  
149. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 27:46  
150. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 27:56  
151. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:58  
152. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:06  
153. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 28:10  
154. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:13  
155. simzet Norway NTNUI 28:20  
156. brento (2) Canada YOA 28:30  
157. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:31  
158. snabus Somalia Sporro 28:58  
159. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:00  *****
160. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:02  
161. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:15  
162. Deep Woods Austria 29:23  
163. honzau United States SDO 29:38  *****
164. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 29:41  
165. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:45  
166. Erik Malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 30:13  
167. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 30:20  
168. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 30:55  
169. SERG Russian Federation 31:01  
170. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 31:27  
171. tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA 31:43  
172. freddyg Togo guy 32:36  
173. Marte Norway Byaasen 32:51  *****
174. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 33:10  
175. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 33:39  
176. MishaMatveev United States QOC 33:52  
177. bminot (2) France alco 34:10  *****
178. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 35:00  
179. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 35:17  
180. Linus (2) Sweden 35:35  
181. Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT 36:52  
182. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 37:01  *****
183. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:08  
184. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 37:29  
185. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 39:30  
186. Mr.O Norway Byher 40:24  
187. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 41:04  
188. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 41:56  
189. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:00  *****
190. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 42:22  
191. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:11  
192. SuperEmilie Norway Løten o-lag 44:00  
193. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:25  
194. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 44:46  
195. Hacon Bacon (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 44:57  
196. Dolev Israel modi'in 50:33  
197. Jerem France 57RA 51:07  
198. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 52:57  
199. iep Ethiopia PEB 54:55  
200. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 60:28  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
woody Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
iep (2) Ethiopia PEB dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Nypan Jr (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Marius (3) Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Erik Malmfors (3) Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf