Catching Features

Fairbanksborough

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2009
Map:/Fairbanksborough/events/Fairbanksborough/day1/Course00.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Thanks to those who comment(ed) my first one. Some improvements I hope... and a few surprises. So, waiting for new comments. WT 19-20
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

133 official (+13 reruns) 21 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 19:15  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:25  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:43  
4. sas Norway n/a 19:47  *****
5. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:52  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:57  *****
7. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:07  *****
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:11  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:19  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:19  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:20  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:25  
13. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:27  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:29  *****
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:33  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:33  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:33  *****
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:35  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:36  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:36  
21. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:44  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:44  *****
23. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:49  
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:04  
25. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:08  
26. smed Kenya . 21:14  
27. Julien_ France COTS 21:18  *****
28. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:21  
29. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:22  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:32  
31. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:38  
32. sone Sweden Näset 21:44  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:47  *****
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:54  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:05  
36. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:12  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:12  
38. jeb France VSO 22:14  *****
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:18  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 22:18  
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:22  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:23  
43. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:28  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:38  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:38  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 22:47  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:59  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:10  
49. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 23:12  
49. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 23:12  *****
51. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:20  
52. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 23:22  
53. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:31  
54. MH Norway NTNUI 23:37  
55. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 23:42  
56. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:50  
57. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 23:54  
58. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 24:12  
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:19  *****
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:21  
61. --- Suriname --- 24:24  
61. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:24  
63. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:18  *****
64. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:37  *****
65. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 25:45  
65. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 25:45  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:51  
68. vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron 25:52  
69. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:54  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:54  
71. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:10  
72. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:18  
73. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 27:01  
74. rowan Britain CF 27:30  
75. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 28:46  *****
76. Linus (2) Sweden 29:29  
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:53  
78. teddy Norway KLS 30:00  
79. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:31  *****
80. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:54  
81. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:58  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:10  
83. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:15  *****
84. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:33  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:43  
86. freddyg Togo guy 32:15  
87. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:24  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:21  
89. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:22  
90. Mitsku Finland 33:56  *****
91. William Sweden Saik 34:15  
92. honzau United States SDO 35:30  *****
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:33  
94. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 36:32  
95. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:46  
96. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 37:14  
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:24  *****
98. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 38:56  
99. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 39:08  
100. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 39:58  
101. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 42:11  
102. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 55:58  
103. Vince United States OCIN 59:33  *****
104. ellis.lam New Zealand 66:59  
105. woody Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 85:54  *****
106. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 105:47  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
kajari Finland dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  *****
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Craig Scotland ESOC dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Océane New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
freddyg (2) Togo guy dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nypan Jr (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf