Catching Features

[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 01 2009
Map:/aults/events/aults/day2/2009 race.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Old map with a new course and new speed settings! Map is VERY fast now, so I hope also more difficult. Sprint Race in alpine terrain... Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

216 official (+57 reruns) 36 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:51  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:12  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:20  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:24  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:30  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:35  *****
8. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:36  
9. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 13:39  
10. Julien_ France COTS 13:45  *****
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:45  *****
12. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:55  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:55  *****
14. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:58  
15. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:01  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:03  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:06  
18. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:13  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:14  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:17  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:19  *****
22. Thorne Finland JRV 14:20  *****
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:26  *****
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:30  
25. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:36  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:39  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:42  *****
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:44  
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:52  *****
30. MH Norway NTNUI 14:53  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  
32. Aakoo Finland 15:00  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:02  
34. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:09  *****
35. Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK 15:11  *****
36. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:15  
37. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:17  *****
38. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:18  *****
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:26  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:29  *****
40. SV Finland VaHa 15:29  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:32  *****
43. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:41  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:52  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:53  
46. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:00  
47. Ben Sand France viking 16:04  
48. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:15  
49. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:36  
50. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:38  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:39  *****
52. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:46  
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:48  
54. smed Kenya . 16:52  
55. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:54  
56. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:03  *****
57. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:11  
58. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:15  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:29  *****
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:29  
61. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:31  
62. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 17:38  
63. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:49  *****
63. mitch (2) Switzerland wollishofen 17:49  
65. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 17:55  
66. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:01  
66. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 18:01  
68. kajari Finland 18:02  
69. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:08  
70. color Switzerland converter 18:15  
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:18  
72. rowan (2) Britain CF 18:26  
73. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:27  
74. William Sweden Saik 18:29  
75. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:00  
76. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:05  
76. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:05  *****
78. sten Sweden OK Roxen 19:07  
79. OBT France KLS 19:14  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:14  
81. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:22  
82. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:24  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:27  *****
84. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 19:35  
85. Mitsku Finland 19:48  *****
86. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:49  
87. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:58  
88. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:59  *****
88. Trying (3) Sweden 19:59  
90. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:01  *****
91. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 20:02  
92. wejo Sweden Småland 20:09  *****
93. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:17  
94. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 20:26  *****
95. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:33  
96. sas Norway n/a 20:36  *****
97. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:37  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:42  
99. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:46  *****
100. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 20:49  
101. mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor 20:55  
102. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 20:58  
103. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:29  *****
104. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 21:42  
105. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:49  
106. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:00  *****
107. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:26  
108. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:29  
109. simzet Norway NTNUI 22:33  
110. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:48  
111. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:58  
112. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:08  
113. Rischmal (2) Germany ASG 23:10  
114. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:11  
115. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:30  *****
116. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 23:36  
117. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:42  
118. FLO (2) Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:10  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:35  
120. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 25:07  
121. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:12  
122. Segisteg Sweden 25:25  
123. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:40  
124. freddyg Togo guy 25:46  
125. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:04  
126. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:26  
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:01  *****
128. gvtoukc France TSN 27:08  *****
129. LTteam (3) Argentina OHV 27:13  
130. AR Sweden IKHP 27:23  
131. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 27:25  
132. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:27  
133. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 27:34  
134. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 27:38  
135. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:57  
136. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 28:06  
137. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:09  
138. bminot (2) France alco 28:18  *****
139. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 28:24  
140. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:35  
141. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:59  
142. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 30:49  *****
143. Deep Woods (2) Austria 30:56  
144. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 31:50  
145. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 31:59  
146. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 32:02  
147. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:16  
148. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:20  
149. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 32:21  
150. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 32:25  *****
151. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 33:34  
152. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:47  
153. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:59  
154. agustincb Spain Calasparra 34:07  
155. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 34:21  
156. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:37  
157. SERG Russian Federation 35:12  
158. MishaMatveev United States QOC 35:46  
159. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 35:48  
160. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:01  
161. MapRunner Great Britain HH 38:18  *****
162. tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA 39:49  
163. honzau United States SDO 39:58  *****
163. Lamav Põder (2) Estonia OK Jänes 39:58  
165. snabus Somalia Sporro 40:43  
166. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 41:27  *****
167. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 43:51  
168. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 44:19  
169. bjorn Monaco ok77 45:31  
170. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:14  
171. Outlander Ireland GEN 50:47  
172. fisio Iceland OK IW 51:29  
173. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 52:21  *****
174. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:41  
175. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 59:51  
176. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 61:24  
177. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 65:12  *****
178. ellis.lam (2) New Zealand 74:11  
179. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 82:27  
180. LTteam Argentina OHV 93:57  
181. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 162:21  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
sl1 Ukraine sl1 dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Deep Woods Austria dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
VegardK Norway Freidig dnf  
Emil MA Norway Fossum IF dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sabro (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
LTteam (2) Argentina OHV dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
iep (2) Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal (2) Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
fabien (2) Belgium SNO dnf  
Omdal (2) Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
mapattack (3) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
color (3) Switzerland converter dnf  
Deep Woods (3) Austria dnf  
mitch (3) Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
gvtoukc (3) France TSN dnf  
WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC dnf