Catching Features

[OCAD] skogshem 1

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 08 2009
Map:/cfsh1/events/cfsh1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:long course map from söderköping new part nex time good luck
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

175 official (+29 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:07  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:23  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:41  *****
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:42  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:43  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:46  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:52  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:17  *****
9. pk Scotland ESOC 32:28  *****
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 32:29  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:31  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:35  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:39  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:46  *****
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:46  
16. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 32:54  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:13  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:18  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:19  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:25  
21. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:36  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:50  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 33:57  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 34:17  
25. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:21  *****
26. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:24  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:28  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 34:31  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:46  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 35:04  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:05  
32. Masken Sweden OK Linné 35:06  
33. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 35:09  
34. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 35:15  
35. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 35:32  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:34  *****
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:37  *****
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:39  *****
39. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 35:41  
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:07  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:09  
41. Axwell Sweden O^2 36:09  *****
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:10  
44. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 36:14  
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 36:27  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:35  
46. SV Finland VaHa 36:35  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:36  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:39  
50. Julien_ France COTS 36:51  
51. OBT France KLS 36:57  
52. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 37:05  
53. smed Kenya . 37:21  
54. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 37:33  
55. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 37:38  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 37:57  
57. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:04  *****
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 38:18  
59. sone Sweden Näset 38:27  
60. MH Norway NTNUI 38:31  
61. jeb France VSO 38:32  
62. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 38:45  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:54  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:13  
65. William Sweden Saik 39:26  
66. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:36  
67. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 40:02  *****
68. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 40:10  
69. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 40:13  
70. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 40:34  
71. teddy Norway KLS 40:46  
72. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:03  
73. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 41:14  
73. BLegg United States ORCA 41:14  
75. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 41:24  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:31  *****
77. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 41:37  
78. TottaNN Sweden tgok 41:52  
79. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 42:09  *****
80. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 42:22  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:30  
82. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 42:56  
83. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 43:04  *****
84. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 43:20  
85. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:36  
85. Utt Sweden OK Computer 43:36  *****
87. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 43:44  
88. gab France vhso 43:53  
89. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 44:20  
90. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:58  
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:14  
92. wejo Sweden Småland 45:48  *****
93. gvtoukc France TSN 46:05  *****
94. kajari Finland 46:37  
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 46:45  
96. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 47:33  *****
97. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 47:55  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 48:13  
99. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 48:15  
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 48:19  
101. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 48:25  *****
102. offa Sweden Tuna 48:28  *****
103. Tolya Latvia Riga 48:29  *****
104. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 48:30  
105. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 49:07  
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 50:15  *****
107. color Switzerland converter 51:08  
108. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:49  
109. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 51:58  *****
110. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 52:00  
111. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 52:05  
112. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:17  
113. Alex Haring Austria WAT 52:21  
114. bzou France Dijon 52:39  
115. anderfo Norway NTNUI 52:57  *****
116. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 54:30  
117. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 55:31  
118. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 56:58  
119. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:43  
120. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 58:02  
121. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 58:13  
122. LSV Ukraine O-club 58:59  
123. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 59:41  *****
124. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 59:44  
125. honzau United States SDO 59:55  *****
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 61:37  
127. SERG Russian Federation 61:51  
128. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 62:30  
129. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 65:28  
130. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 68:59  
131. brento Canada YOA 71:00  
132. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 75:25  
133. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 82:33  
134. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 89:27  
135. Outlander Ireland GEN 95:07  
HV Finland TP dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  *****
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  *****
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf