Catching Features

F-rocad

Open:07:00 Feb 10 2009
Close:07:00 Feb 25 2009
Map:/Rocad 4.3/events/Rocad 4.3/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:The map, The contours are rocad and the other are fantasy. The path to 3 and 16 control are hidden, I dont know why. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

195 official (+36 reruns) 22 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 17:23  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:27  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:28  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:35  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:37  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:41  *****
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:41  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:45  
9. Julien_ France COTS 17:46  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:47  *****
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:51  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:55  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:58  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:01  *****
14. sas Norway n/a 18:01  *****
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:11  *****
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:12  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:13  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:14  *****
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:18  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:19  *****
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:22  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:26  *****
24. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:30  *****
24. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 18:30  
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:30  
27. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:33  *****
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:35  *****
29. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
30. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:44  
31. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:45  
31. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:45  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:46  
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:47  *****
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:48  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:51  
36. OBT France KLS 18:51  
38. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:55  
38. Aakoo Finland 18:55  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:11  
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:11  
42. jeb France VSO 19:13  *****
42. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:13  
44. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:15  
45. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:18  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:21  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:22  
48. smed Kenya . 19:24  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:28  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:28  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:32  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:33  *****
53. sone Sweden Näset 19:44  
54. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 19:45  
55. too fast! France theteam 19:54  
56. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 19:56  
56. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:56  *****
58. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:02  *****
59. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:03  *****
60. MH Norway NTNUI 20:05  
61. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:11  
62. SV Finland VaHa 20:18  
63. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:22  
64. cherry Scotland Ayroc 20:24  
65. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:25  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 20:26  *****
67. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:41  
68. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:44  
69. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 20:52  
69. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:52  *****
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:54  
71. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:54  
73. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:57  
73. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 20:57  
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:01  
75. Ben Sand France viking 21:01  
77. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 21:03  
78. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:05  
79. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:06  
80. kajari Finland 21:17  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:19  
82. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:20  
83. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 21:25  
83. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:25  
85. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:29  
86. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:30  
86. color Switzerland converter 21:30  
88. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:36  
89. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:44  
90. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 21:48  
91. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 21:55  
92. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:56  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:00  
94. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:01  
95. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:06  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:08  
97. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:17  
98. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:19  
99. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:32  
100. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:36  
101. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:41  *****
102. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:43  
102. William Sweden Saik 22:43  
104. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 22:49  
105. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:56  
106. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:04  
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:16  
108. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:25  *****
109. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:27  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:30  
111. Pardal Finland Lynx 23:31  
112. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 23:35  
113. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:36  *****
114. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:40  
115. Trying Sweden 23:51  
116. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:54  
117. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:00  
118. BLegg United States ORCA 24:01  
119. gab France vhso 24:12  
120. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:19  
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:22  
122. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:23  *****
123. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:25  
124. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 24:35  *****
125. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:43  
126. thomar_seis Italy TST 24:47  
127. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 25:02  
128. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 25:15  *****
129. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:30  
130. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 25:32  
131. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:38  
132. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:43  *****
133. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 25:46  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:47  *****
135. querem France orientalp 26:13  
136. bzou France Dijon 26:19  
137. Thorne Finland JRV 26:31  *****
138. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:35  
139. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:12  
140. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 27:18  
141. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:57  
142. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 28:09  
143. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 28:54  
144. honzau United States SDO 29:00  *****
145. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 29:09  
146. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 29:10  
147. Mitsku Finland 29:17  *****
148. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:19  *****
149. skimber United Kingdom DVO 29:26  
150. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:18  
151. freddyg Togo guy 30:50  
152. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 30:55  
153. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 31:45  
154. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:21  
155. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:35  
156. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 33:51  
157. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 33:54  
158. HV Finland TP 34:07  *****
159. bminot France alco 34:09  *****
160. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 35:03  
161. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 35:10  
162. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 35:57  
163. Jerem France 57RA 36:57  
164. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:49  
165. Linus Sweden 39:18  
166. brento Canada YOA 39:57  
167. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 40:06  
168. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:22  
169. gvtoukc France TSN 42:40  
170. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:20  
171. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 44:28  
172. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 44:53  
173. ellis.lam New Zealand 46:32  
174. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:24  
175. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 47:54  *****
176. Outlander Ireland GEN 48:22  
177. Gosha18 France VHSO 55:37  
178. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 56:11  
179. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 58:17  
180. Rene K Denmark AOK 71:16  
181. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 106:35  
182. teforp Sweden OK Grip 170:29  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf