Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 2

Open:08:00 Mar 14 2009
Close:09:00 Mar 30 2009
Map:/kb02/events/kb02/day1/Course1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Second race in series. Autumn this time. Not too easy, not too difficult.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (65 votes)

Results

246 official (+69 reruns) 27 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:25  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:39  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:45  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:59  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:10  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:16  *****
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:22  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:22  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:24  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:33  *****
11. too fast! France theteam 22:37  *****
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:39  *****
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:46  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 22:46  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:49  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:52  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:53  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:55  *****
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:02  *****
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:04  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:05  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:06  *****
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:09  *****
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:12  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:15  
26. Aakoo Finland 23:17  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:19  
28. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:25  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:28  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:30  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:37  
32. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:39  *****
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:42  *****
34. smed Kenya . 23:45  
35. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:50  *****
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:53  
36. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:53  
38. SV Finland VaHa 23:54  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:55  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 24:00  
41. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:02  *****
41. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:02  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:05  *****
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:06  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:09  
46. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:11  *****
47. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:12  
48. jeb France VSO 24:14  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:16  
50. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:21  *****
50. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:21  *****
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:21  *****
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:22  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:24  *****
55. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:31  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:35  *****
57. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:52  
58. Nichka Albania 24:55  
59. Forney New Zealand PAPO 25:08  *****
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:08  
61. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:13  
62. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:14  *****
63. sas Norway n/a 25:21  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:24  *****
64. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:24  *****
66. Blackburn Finland TP 25:28  *****
67. OBT France KLS 25:30  
68. William Sweden Saik 25:33  
69. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:37  *****
69. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:37  
71. color Switzerland converter 25:40  
72. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 25:41  
72. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:41  *****
74. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:43  
75. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:02  *****
76. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:04  
77. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:07  
78. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:09  
78. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:09  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:15  
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:17  
82. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 26:19  *****
83. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:31  
84. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 26:32  *****
85. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:33  
86. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 26:35  
87. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 26:42  
88. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:55  
88. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:55  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:00  
91. TottaNN Sweden tgok 27:01  
92. Ben Sand France viking 27:03  
93. JH Finland MS Parma 27:21  *****
93. Jocke78 Sweden 27:21  
95. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:22  
96. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:26  
96. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 27:26  
96. olive France esat 27:26  
99. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:28  *****
100. wolfi Austria WAT 27:29  
101. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:30  *****
102. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:34  
103. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:38  
103. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:38  
105. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 27:49  
106. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:02  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:04  *****
108. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:19  
109. Thorne Finland JRV 28:38  *****
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:40  
111. simzet Norway NTNUI 28:41  
112. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:49  
113. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 29:04  
114. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 29:10  
115. Romeo Canada Vico 29:35  
116. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:36  
117. sone Sweden Näset 29:40  
118. sten Sweden OK Roxen 29:53  
119. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 29:58  
120. wejo Sweden Småland 30:05  *****
121. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:19  
122. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 30:33  
123. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:38  
124. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:50  
125. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:52  *****
126. hea Sweden VBOL 30:59  *****
127. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:04  *****
128. Masken Sweden OK Linné 31:08  
129. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:15  
130. piel France ACA 31:41  *****
131. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:42  
132. SERG Russian Federation 32:13  
133. BLegg United States ORCA 32:38  
134. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 32:45  
135. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:49  
136. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:00  *****
137. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:14  
138. Segisteg Sweden 33:22  
139. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:24  
140. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 33:29  
141. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:51  
142. gvtoukc France TSN 33:57  *****
143. bzou France Dijon 33:58  
144. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 33:59  
145. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 34:22  
146. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 34:24  
147. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 34:29  
147. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 34:29  
149. Jonte Sweden GMOK 34:40  *****
150. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:57  
151. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:59  
151. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 34:59  *****
153. Mikko Finland 35:21  
154. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:28  *****
155. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:35  
156. p Sweden Linköpings OK 35:59  
157. HV Finland TP 36:00  *****
158. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 36:10  
159. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:15  
160. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 36:50  
161. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 36:52  
162. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:18  
163. Mr.O Norway Byher 37:33  *****
163. flash New Zealand nz 37:33  
165. bminot France alco 37:38  *****
166. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 38:48  *****
167. roger France marco 38:56  *****
168. blagul Sweden SMOL 39:04  
169. brento Canada YOA 39:09  
170. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:37  
171. mjh Australia PO-A 39:49  *****
172. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 40:02  
172. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 40:02  
174. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:11  
175. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 40:13  
176. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 40:24  
177. agustincb Spain Calasparra 41:01  
178. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 41:16  
179. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 41:41  
180. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 42:20  
181. anderfo Norway NTNUI 42:22  *****
182. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:29  
183. honzau United States SDO 43:35  *****
184. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 43:37  
185. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 44:39  
186. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 44:44  
187. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:36  
188. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 45:48  
189. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:28  
190. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 47:00  
191. Linus Sweden 47:08  
192. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:33  
193. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 47:57  
194. Steve Smith United States BAOC 48:19  *****
195. Phil FINO France FINO 49:54  
196. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 50:03  *****
197. michelb France MAR.CO. 51:03  
198. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 51:47  
199. ewhite United States O-Utah 54:07  
200. MishaMatveev United States QOC 54:19  
201. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 60:20  
202. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 60:52  
203. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 64:59  
204. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 69:47  
205. ellis.lam New Zealand 126:46  
kajari Finland dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  *****
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
A Sweden dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
OL King Sweden dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
Banmyra Norway Frol dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Murre Svart Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
CF_Runner Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
killbill54360 CARICOM Smith dnf