Catching Features

[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1

Open:07:00 Aug 26 2009
Close:07:00 Sep 09 2009
Map:/Tuna Ting/events/Tuna Ting 2009/day1/H21 E.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 12 min. Part 1/3. Couldn't upload only one, because big file size. Now I had to cut some forest. So don't run to close to the end of the world...
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

263 official (+71 reruns) 20 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:05  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:15  
3. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:25  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 13:26  *****
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:29  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:30  
7. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:34  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:39  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:46  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:50  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:51  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:54  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:57  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:59  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:01  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:03  
17. cherry Scotland Ayroc 14:11  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:12  
19. BeN'O France COCS 14:17  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:20  *****
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:26  
22. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:28  
23. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:34  
24. JH Finland MS Parma 14:46  *****
25. Thorne Finland JRV 14:50  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:50  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:54  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:57  *****
29. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:59  *****
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:04  
31. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:09  
31. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:09  *****
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:13  
34. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:23  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:24  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:24  
35. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:24  
38. SV Finland VaHa 15:26  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:30  
40. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 15:31  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:31  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:37  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 15:38  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:40  
45. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 15:42  
46. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:46  
46. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:46  
48. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:48  
49. Vasik France COBF 15:50  
50. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:56  *****
51. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:57  
52. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:59  *****
52. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:59  *****
54. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:00  *****
54. Suistuminen France TAD 16:00  *****
56. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:02  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:06  
58. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:07  
59. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:08  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:09  
60. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 16:09  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:10  
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:11  
64. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 16:12  
65. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:13  
66. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:14  
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:18  
68. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:19  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:19  
70. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:20  
71. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:23  
72. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 16:30  
73. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:39  *****
74. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:08  
75. Korik Ukraine 17:14  
76. Trying Sweden 17:19  
77. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:27  *****
78. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:47  
79. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:50  
80. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:54  
81. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:55  
82. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:58  
83. OBT France KLS 18:00  
84. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 18:03  
85. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:05  
86. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:18  
87. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:19  *****
88. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:37  
89. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:38  
90. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:09  
90. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 19:09  
92. Alex Massey Australia NCN 19:18  
93. Moa Sweden SNO 19:21  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:41  
95. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:53  *****
96. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:56  
96. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 19:56  
98. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:07  
99. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 20:09  
100. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:11  
101. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:16  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:21  
102. Óïor Russian Federation 20:21  
104. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:24  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:27  *****
106. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 20:28  
107. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:11  
108. offa Sweden Tuna 21:34  *****
109. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:37  
110. borisgr United States OK Linné 21:46  
111. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 21:56  
112. Tof France Annecy SO 22:08  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:18  
114. Charlotte France OK Hällen 22:29  
114. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:29  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:07  
117. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 23:08  
118. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 23:26  
119. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:57  
119. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:57  
121. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 24:00  
122. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:01  
123. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:41  
124. gvtoukc France TSN 24:47  
125. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:24  
126. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:32  
127. EBuckley United States SLOC 25:33  *****
128. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:52  
129. ais United Kingdom syo 26:12  
130. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 27:00  
131. wejo Sweden Småland 27:03  *****
132. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:07  
133. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 27:13  
134. veiviseren Norway Varegg 27:17  
135. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:34  *****
136. blagul Sweden SMOL 27:53  
137. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:08  
138. hea Sweden VBOL 28:17  
139. color Switzerland converter 28:23  
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:28  
141. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:37  
142. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 30:17  
143. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 30:22  
144. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:55  
145. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 31:19  *****
146. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:31  
147. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 32:13  *****
148. Sylvain Emo France COBS 32:31  
149. Olga Finland OuTa 33:42  
150. honzau United States SDO 33:48  *****
151. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:27  
152. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 35:54  
153. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 37:18  
154. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:49  
155. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 39:13  
156. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:38  
157. Ura Russian Federation 40:39  *****
158. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 41:22  
159. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 43:25  
160. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 44:37  
161. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 45:51  
162. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 47:45  
163. Linus Sweden 48:57  *****
164. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 53:34  
165. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 61:02  
166. rjm United States NEOH 66:28  *****
167. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 88:16  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf  
peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
EjeJ Sweden ok orion dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
ELLEN.W Sweden OK ORION dnf