Catching Features

PPCUP - 2

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 23 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 6.0/events/Partillebergen 5.0/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:2.4k 15c. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

212 official (+80 reruns) 17 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:24  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:47  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:49  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:50  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:51  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:57  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:03  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:04  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:14  *****
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:15  *****
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:27  
12. OBT France KLS 14:28  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:31  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:31  *****
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:39  *****
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:40  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:41  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:42  
19. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:46  
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:47  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:48  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:51  *****
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:53  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:54  
25. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:58  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:01  
27. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:03  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:06  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 15:09  *****
30. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:14  
31. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:21  
32. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:27  
33. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:29  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:31  *****
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:34  *****
35. Korik Ukraine 15:34  
35. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:34  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:36  *****
38. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:36  
40. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:41  
41. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:46  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:48  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:49  *****
44. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 15:53  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:55  *****
46. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:57  
47. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:58  *****
48. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:02  
49. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:08  
50. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:11  
51. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:12  
52. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:15  
53. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:16  
54. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:19  
55. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 16:22  
55. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:22  
57. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:23  
58. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:24  
59. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:27  
59. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 16:27  *****
61. Thorne Finland JRV 16:28  *****
62. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:42  
63. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:44  
64. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 16:50  
65. cherry Scotland Ayroc 16:52  *****
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:53  *****
67. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:55  
68. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 16:56  
69. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:57  
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:58  
71. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:00  
72. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:04  
72. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:04  
74. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:13  
75. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:17  
76. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:27  
77. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:36  
78. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:45  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:48  
80. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:50  
81. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:00  
82. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:06  
83. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:07  
84. SV Finland VaHa 18:11  
85. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:13  *****
86. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:17  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 18:37  
88. JH Finland MS Parma 18:44  *****
89. jeb France VSO 18:48  
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:49  
91. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:57  
92. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:59  
92. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:59  
94. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:02  
95. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:03  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:08  *****
97. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:09  
97. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:09  
99. Tof France Annecy SO 19:10  
100. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 19:15  
101. Jocke78 Sweden 19:33  
102. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 19:36  
103. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:40  
104. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:43  
104. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:43  
106. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:44  
107. yann France EMHM 19:54  
108. Alex Massey Australia NCN 19:55  
109. honzau United States SDO 20:01  *****
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:03  
111. Moa Sweden SNO 20:04  
112. wejo Sweden Småland 20:08  *****
113. gvtoukc France TSN 20:35  
114. William Sweden Saik 20:37  
115. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:38  *****
116. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:39  *****
117. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:45  
118. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:53  
119. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:02  
120. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:08  
121. thomar_seis Italy TST 21:23  
122. BeN'O France COCS 21:24  
123. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:28  
124. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:38  *****
125. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:44  
126. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:45  
127. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 22:13  
128. Trying Sweden 22:15  
129. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 22:23  
130. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 22:35  
131. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 22:38  
132. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:47  
133. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 23:07  
133. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:07  
135. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:22  
136. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:24  
137. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 23:27  
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:15  
139. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:19  
140. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:32  
141. agustincb Spain Calasparra 24:38  
142. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:58  
143. bjorn Monaco ok77 25:02  
144. Suistuminen France TAD 25:35  *****
145. Kat United States CSU 25:50  *****
146. Elina Sweden 25:53  
147. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:57  
148. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 26:00  
149. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:53  
150. fisio Iceland OK IW 27:57  
151. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 28:07  
152. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 28:39  
153. rjm United States NEOH 29:30  *****
154. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 29:41  
155. francois France bros 29:57  
156. HV Finland TP 30:20  
157. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:23  *****
158. songrunner United States OLOU 30:29  
159. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:59  
160. Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor 31:37  *****
161. Linus Sweden 31:39  
162. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:13  
163. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 32:58  
164. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 34:14  
165. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:32  
166. Gosha18 France VHSO 34:39  
167. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 36:09  *****
168. Ura Russian Federation 36:20  *****
169. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 38:36  
170. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 38:56  
171. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:03  
172. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 40:59  
173. fele Austria fele 41:49  
174. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 43:23  
175. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 51:49  
176. cwgray United States UNO 62:33  
177. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 119:32  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
powidman Sweden ymer dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
JCK Finland IF Femman dnf  
marther Norway Løten OL dnf