Catching Features

[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km

Open:06:00 Oct 07 2009
Close:05:45 Oct 24 2009
Map:/Pappila/events/Pappila/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Map]: Same map as before 1:7500/5m [Course]: Course is bit easier than first course and bit shorter too. Remember to Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

191 official (+50 reruns) 20 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:41  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:51  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:58  *****
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:01  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:13  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:13  *****
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:15  
8. Korik Ukraine 16:16  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:18  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:19  *****
11. Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:26  
11. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 16:26  *****
13. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 16:29  
13. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:40  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:44  
17. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:46  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:52  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:00  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:02  *****
21. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:09  
22. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 17:10  
23. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 17:13  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:15  
25. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 17:19  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:29  
28. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 17:34  
29. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:35  
30. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 17:40  
31. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:44  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:47  
33. SV Finland VaHa 17:52  
34. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 17:55  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:01  
36. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:02  *****
37. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:04  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 18:05  
38. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  
40. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:06  
40. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:06  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:07  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 18:07  *****
44. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 18:13  
45. Ben Sand France viking 18:15  
46. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:19  
47. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:24  
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:30  
49. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:32  
50. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 18:36  
51. JH Finland MS Parma 18:43  *****
52. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 18:45  
53. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:47  *****
54. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:48  
55. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:00  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:00  *****
58. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:10  *****
59. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 19:11  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 19:12  *****
61. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:24  
62. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:27  
63. color Switzerland converter 19:30  
63. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:30  
65. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:35  
66. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:37  
67. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:39  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:40  *****
69. simzet Norway NTNUI 19:43  *****
70. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:45  
71. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:48  
72. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 19:51  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 19:59  *****
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:02  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:04  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 20:09  
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:13  
78. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:14  *****
78. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:14  
80. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:21  
81. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:25  
82. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 20:29  
83. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:31  
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:32  
85. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 20:39  *****
86. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:45  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:48  *****
87. Jocke78 Sweden 20:48  
87. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 20:48  
90. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:53  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:53  *****
92. BeN'O France COCS 20:54  
93. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:55  
94. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:01  
95. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:07  
96. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 21:08  
97. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:10  
98. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:15  *****
99. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:16  
100. kajari Finland 21:18  
100. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:18  
102. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:20  
103. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:25  
104. *Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:29  
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:34  
106. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:36  
107. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:38  
108. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:40  
108. gla (2) Finland OJO 21:40  
110. jeb France VSO 21:49  
111. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:53  *****
111. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:53  
113. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:54  
114. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:00  
114. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:00  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:20  
116. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:20  *****
118. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:49  
119. Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:54  
120. m-a Norway kil 22:55  
121. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:23  
122. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:25  
123. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:31  
124. Suistuminen France TAD 23:32  
125. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:43  
126. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 23:49  
127. William Sweden Saik 23:59  
128. ais United Kingdom syo 24:13  *****
129. Klasse (3) Sweden SOK 24:16  
130. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 24:30  *****
130. Jochen Sweden GMOK 24:30  
132. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:43  
133. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:48  
134. wejo Sweden Småland 24:51  *****
135. Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK 24:52  
136. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:57  
137. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:05  
138. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:13  
139. Trying Sweden 25:24  
140. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 25:26  
141. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:44  *****
142. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:52  
143. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:22  
144. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:26  
145. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 26:29  *****
146. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 26:30  
147. TiJR France USMELUN 27:00  *****
148. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:16  
149. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:24  
150. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:29  
151. bzou France Dijon 27:35  
152. Victor55 Sweden OKL 27:52  *****
153. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 27:57  *****
154. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:21  
155. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:31  *****
156. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 28:34  *****
157. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:42  
158. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:58  
159. offa Sweden Tuna 29:33  *****
160. Elina Sweden 30:23  
161. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 30:28  
162. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 30:36  *****
163. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:04  
164. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:06  
165. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:28  
166. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:50  
167. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 32:01  *****
168. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 32:08  *****
169. Linus Sweden 32:15  
170. MishaMatveev United States QOC 33:44  
171. yann France EMHM 33:50  
172. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 34:14  
173. songrunner (2) United States OLOU 34:15  
174. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 35:33  *****
175. Val France Orient'alp 35:59  
176. ais (2) United Kingdom syo 36:07  *****
177. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 36:19  
178. Chamonix (2) Norway Konnerud 36:35  
179. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:57  
180. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:15  *****
181. moho Germany ESV-DD 39:08  
182. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 39:23  
183. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:31  
184. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 39:56  
185. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 40:05  
186. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 40:48  *****
187. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:34  *****
188. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 43:19  
189. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 43:47  *****
190. honzau United States SDO 43:52  *****
191. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 46:58  
192. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 48:01  
193. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 49:51  
194. Erka Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 50:40  
195. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 50:48  
196. Gosha18 (3) France VHSO 52:44  
197. Knuth Norway Byåsen 55:04  *****
198. Marte Norway Byaasen 55:30  *****
199. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 56:19  *****
200. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 56:36  
201. Bladeri (3) Switzerland 68:32  
202. pfigger (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 70:29  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  *****
engqvist Germany SSF Bonn dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gosha18 (2) France VHSO dnf  
karlvga95 (2) Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
birk (2) Norway Konnerud dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Wejan (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bladeri (2) Switzerland dnf  
Thorne (3) Finland JRV dnf  
slavutichd (3) Ukraine O-club dnf  
RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit dnf