Catching Features

[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2

Open:07:00 Oct 08 2009
Close:07:00 Oct 23 2009
Map:/Stampasjön/events/Stampasjön/day2/Middle 2.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:This time I'm taking a little chance. Day 2 is night! It's a lot harder now. Hope not too many will get lost and complain too much. Course: Middle 2-night. WT:21min. Otherwise same map and info as day1
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

157 official (+30 reruns) 19 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:53  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:11  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:38  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:51  
5. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:59  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:02  *****
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:05  
8. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 20:08  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:12  *****
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:17  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:29  
12. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 20:32  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:35  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:36  *****
15. OBT France KLS 20:41  *****
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:43  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:45  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:50  
19. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:55  *****
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:03  *****
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:30  *****
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:38  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:39  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:00  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 22:10  *****
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:26  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:28  *****
28. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:38  *****
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:46  
30. Linus (2) Sweden 22:47  
31. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:52  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:56  
33. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 23:01  *****
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:06  
34. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:06  
36. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:15  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:37  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:38  
39. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 23:40  
40. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 23:50  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:57  *****
42. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:19  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:30  
44. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:34  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:42  *****
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:42  
45. Ben Sand France viking 24:42  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:43  
49. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:45  
50. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 24:54  
51. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:06  
52. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:10  
53. pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 25:14  *****
54. Jocke78 Sweden 25:15  
55. Moa Sweden SNO 25:27  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:38  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:59  *****
58. kajari Finland 26:17  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:21  *****
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:36  
61. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:49  *****
62. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:53  
63. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 26:55  
64. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:22  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:27  
66. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:37  
67. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:54  
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:57  
69. Pardal Finland Lynx 28:08  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:12  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:27  *****
72. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:36  
73. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:55  *****
74. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:01  
75. Korik Ukraine 29:34  
76. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 29:37  
77. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:52  
78. Trying Sweden 30:27  
79. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 30:53  
80. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 31:10  
81. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 31:33  
82. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:04  *****
83. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:06  
84. JH Finland MS Parma 32:29  *****
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:31  *****
86. beeker New Zealand papo 32:40  *****
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:40  
88. William Sweden Saik 33:24  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 33:36  
90. jeb France VSO 33:38  
91. bzou France Dijon 33:43  
92. jolly rogers Australia 34:06  
93. SV Finland VaHa 34:32  
94. Charlie DeWeese (2) United States WCOC 35:37  *****
95. wejo Sweden Småland 35:41  *****
96. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:57  
97. color Switzerland converter 35:59  
98. Suistuminen France TAD 36:03  
99. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 36:25  
100. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 36:33  *****
101. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:40  
102. offa Sweden Tuna 36:43  
103. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 36:55  *****
104. BeN'O France COCS 36:57  
105. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 37:50  
106. honzau United States SDO 38:29  *****
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:18  
108. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 40:08  *****
109. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:09  *****
110. Linus Sweden 41:34  *****
111. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 41:48  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:06  *****
113. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 43:53  
114. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:33  
115. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 46:49  
116. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 48:34  
117. Knuth Norway Byåsen 48:48  *****
118. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:40  *****
119. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 50:03  
120. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 57:59  
121. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:16  
122. Simon Waller (2) Sweden OK Vargen 60:26  
123. Erka Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 65:35  
124. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 66:59  
125. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 71:26  
126. TiJR France USMELUN 72:04  *****
127. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 78:03  *****
128. moho Germany ESV-DD 90:48  
129. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 92:19  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Mr.O Norway Byher dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  *****
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
tio Pepe (2) Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf  
Thorne (2) Finland JRV dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
emsve (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wejan (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MishaMatveev (3) United States QOC dnf  
Thorne (3) Finland JRV dnf  
Elxigo (3) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Steken (3) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit dnf