Catching Features

Fanoe Night

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2009
Close:07:45 Nov 11 2009
Map:/Fanø/events/Fanø/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Another map I converted a while ago. Very open, so therefore it is at night.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

111 official (+15 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:43  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:46  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:47  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:52  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:57  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:58  
7. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:06  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  *****
9. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 16:11  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:12  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:12  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:14  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:14  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:15  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:19  
15. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 16:19  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:20  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:24  *****
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:25  
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:29  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:34  
22. Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost 16:37  
23. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:43  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:49  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:50  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:56  *****
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:05  
27. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:05  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 17:08  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:08  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  
32. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 17:11  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 17:14  
34. Karschtl (3) Germany USV TU Dresden 17:18  
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:19  *****
36. JH Finland MS Parma 17:27  *****
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:27  
38. William Sweden Saik 17:30  
39. SV Finland VaHa 17:35  
40. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:36  
41. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:37  *****
42. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:45  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:50  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:56  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 18:00  
45. beeker New Zealand papo 18:00  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:03  
48. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:07  *****
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:12  
50. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 18:13  
51. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 18:21  *****
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:23  
53. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:25  *****
54. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:38  
55. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:45  
56. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 18:48  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:53  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:56  
59. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:57  
60. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 18:58  
61. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 18:59  
62. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 19:08  
62. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 19:08  
62. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:08  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:13  
66. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 19:14  
67. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:23  
68. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:29  
69. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:33  
70. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:38  
71. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:42  
72. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 19:50  
73. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 19:52  
74. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 20:07  
75. jeb France VSO 20:10  
76. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:19  
77. bzou France Dijon 20:26  
78. Ben Sand (2) France viking 20:34  
79. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 20:47  
80. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:51  
81. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:03  *****
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:08  
83. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:15  
84. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:24  *****
85. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 21:32  
86. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:36  
87. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:44  
88. Jochen Sweden GMOK 21:46  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:00  *****
90. Segisteg Sweden 22:05  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:11  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:14  *****
93. gvtoukc France TSN 22:18  
94. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  
95. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:50  
96. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:53  *****
97. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:36  *****
98. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
99. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 24:40  
100. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:00  
101. Linus (2) Sweden 25:03  
102. honzau United States SDO 25:43  *****
103. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:10  
104. Mat90 France Dijon 26:21  *****
105. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:43  
106. Moa Sweden SNO 28:36  
107. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:17  
108. Marte Norway Byaasen 32:12  
109. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 42:08  
110. cwgray United States UNO 47:46  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
TiJR France USMELUN dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Hjojo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
TimZor (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf