Catching Features

[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3

Open:21:00 Oct 29 2009
Close:20:45 Nov 14 2009
Map:/lepanmaaE3e/events/lepanmaaE3/day1/Long Night.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:A med-long night. Streams and small tracks still dont show so dont try to use them. North lines are there, but hard to see because of the cuts for detail. Its quite tricky so enjoy! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

125 official (+36 reruns) 24 comments

1. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 31:24  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 31:32  *****
3. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 32:03  *****
4. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:04  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:25  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:29  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:34  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:36  
9. mr (4) Sweden OK Linné 32:43  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:44  *****
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:56  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:59  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 33:06  *****
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:11  *****
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:15  *****
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:34  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:24  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:42  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 34:45  
20. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:48  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:02  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:06  
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:14  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 35:51  *****
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 35:54  
26. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 35:55  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 36:37  
28. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:43  *****
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 37:00  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:38  *****
31. MH Norway NTNUI 37:50  
32. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:16  
33. JH Finland MS Parma 38:31  *****
34. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 38:46  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:00  *****
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 39:01  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:18  *****
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:25  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 39:27  
40. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 39:31  
41. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:43  
42. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:09  *****
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:40  
44. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 40:49  *****
45. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 40:56  
46. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:19  
47. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:32  
48. beeker New Zealand papo 41:33  
49. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 42:39  *****
50. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 42:48  
51. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 43:15  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:30  
53. William Sweden Saik 43:45  
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 43:48  *****
55. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 44:00  
56. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:13  
57. jacks Sweden GMOK 45:00  
58. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 45:13  *****
59. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 45:48  
60. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 46:05  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 46:52  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 46:56  
63. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 47:44  *****
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 48:10  
65. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:12  
66. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 48:22  
67. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 48:54  *****
68. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 49:29  
69. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 49:49  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 49:58  *****
71. SV Finland VaHa 50:25  
72. anderfo Norway NTNUI 50:34  *****
73. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 50:51  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:48  *****
75. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 51:59  
76. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 53:38  
77. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:14  
78. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 56:44  
79. Ben Sand France viking 57:03  
80. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 59:52  
81. Ben Sand (2) France viking 60:22  
82. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 60:47  
83. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 61:37  
84. jolly rogers (2) Australia 62:18  
85. honzau United States SDO 62:40  *****
86. Hjojo Sweden OL4 68:48  
87. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 70:59  
88. TiJR France USMELUN 73:48  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 74:01  
90. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 75:29  *****
91. Labal (3) France LOA 76:26  *****
92. Vasik France COBF 76:33  
93. moho Germany ESV-DD 77:36  
94. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:50  
95. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 79:59  *****
96. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 80:58  
97. offa Sweden Tuna 81:16  *****
98. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 81:22  
99. Trying (3) Sweden 81:37  
100. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 95:58  
101. Klasse Sweden SOK 97:59  
102. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 106:15  
103. Knuth Norway Byåsen 110:48  *****
104. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 116:46  *****
105. Linus Sweden 136:26  
106. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 140:00  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
barbichou (2) France LIFCO dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Labal (2) France LOA dnf  
Thor_Norskov (2) Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
mr (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf