Catching Features

(OCAD) Teisko SE

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 17 2009
Map:/Swan 1/events/Swan 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New map and conversion. Short course.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

223 official (+55 reruns) 17 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:52  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:56  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:57  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:59  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:08  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:09  *****
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:10  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:15  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:22  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:24  *****
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:28  
13. Korik Ukraine 20:31  *****
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:35  *****
15. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 20:37  
16. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:38  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:41  *****
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:42  
19. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:43  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:50  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:52  *****
21. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 20:52  *****
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:56  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:56  
25. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:00  
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:01  *****
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:04  *****
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:11  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:13  
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:14  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:15  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:18  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:19  
34. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:27  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:32  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:34  *****
37. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:35  *****
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:35  *****
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:35  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:36  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:38  
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:38  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:40  
44. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:43  
45. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:48  
46. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:50  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:52  *****
48. MH Norway NTNUI 21:53  
49. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:58  
50. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:02  
50. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:02  *****
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:04  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:06  
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:12  
55. beeker New Zealand papo 22:14  
56. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:17  
57. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:19  
58. simzet Norway NTNUI 22:23  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:25  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:26  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:30  
62. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:34  *****
63. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:35  *****
64. kajari Finland 22:36  
65. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:40  
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:40  
67. Thorne Finland JRV 22:41  
68. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:44  *****
69. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:50  
70. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:58  
71. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:03  
72. William Sweden Saik 23:05  
73. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:06  
74. yann France EMHM 23:14  
75. m-a Norway kil 23:18  
76. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:19  
76. JH Finland MS Parma 23:19  *****
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:19  
79. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:25  
80. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:26  *****
81. Blackburn Finland TP 23:27  *****
82. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:28  *****
83. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:32  
84. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:37  *****
85. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:38  *****
86. jeb France VSO 23:41  *****
87. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 23:42  
88. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:51  
89. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:59  *****
90. SV Finland VaHa 24:00  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:02  
92. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 24:17  
93. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 24:19  
94. Moa Sweden SNO 24:20  
95. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:23  
96. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 24:27  
96. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:27  
98. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:28  
99. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 24:29  *****
100. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 24:33  
101. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 24:34  
102. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:37  
102. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:37  
104. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:42  
105. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:49  
106. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:50  
107. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 25:07  *****
108. gvtoukc France TSN 25:09  
109. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:10  *****
110. jolly rogers Australia 25:11  
111. Jocke78 Sweden 25:13  
112. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:18  
113. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:21  
114. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:24  
115. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:26  *****
116. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 25:27  
117. offa Sweden Tuna 25:28  
118. honzau United States SDO 25:32  *****
119. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:45  
119. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 25:45  *****
121. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:50  
122. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 25:51  
123. Vasik France COBF 26:02  
124. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 26:05  
125. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:06  
126. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:08  
127. Davve Latvia IKHP 26:10  
128. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:24  
129. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:43  
130. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 26:51  
131. bzou France Dijon 26:52  
132. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:54  
133. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 26:59  *****
134. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:10  
135. Elina Sweden 27:11  
136. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:17  *****
137. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:40  
138. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 27:43  
139. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:53  
140. Val France Orient'alp 27:59  
141. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:19  
142. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:23  
143. Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK 28:41  
144. ddavi Mali Coc 28:48  
145. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:51  *****
146. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:56  
147. sten Sweden OK Roxen 28:59  
148. Segisteg Sweden 29:01  
148. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 29:01  
150. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:24  *****
151. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:39  
152. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 29:52  *****
153. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:56  
154. Klasse Sweden SOK 29:58  
155. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:45  
156. Alex Massey Australia NCN 31:09  
157. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 31:14  
158. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:19  *****
159. smed Kenya . 31:21  
160. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 31:37  
161. Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK 31:44  
162. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 31:54  
163. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:11  
164. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:25  *****
165. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:02  
166. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 33:08  
167. Joel Sweden SOK68 33:27  
168. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 33:39  *****
169. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 34:41  
170. Linus Sweden 35:03  
171. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 35:46  *****
172. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 36:32  
173. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 37:13  
174. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 37:28  *****
175. Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg 37:51  
176. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 37:52  
177. lm1 Netherlands 38:39  
178. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 39:06  
179. mjh Australia PO-A 39:18  
180. barbichou France LIFCO 39:30  
181. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:20  
182. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 40:38  
183. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 42:30  
184. MishaMatveev United States QOC 42:35  
185. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 43:00  *****
186. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 44:34  
187. David G Sweden IKHP 44:41  
188. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:46  *****
189. TiJR France USMELUN 48:13  *****
190. Marte Norway Byaasen 48:48  
191. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 49:56  
192. Knuth Norway Byåsen 50:52  
193. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 51:49  *****
194. Runny Sweden OK Dacke 52:40  *****
195. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 57:06  
196. thea marie Norway porsgrunn ol 64:44  
197. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 68:00  
198. thea Norway porsgrunn ol 68:17  
199. cwgray United States UNO 69:38  
200. madmickie Ireland lvo 94:45  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
EjeJ Sweden ok orion dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Hjojo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf