Catching Features

[ROCAD] New start

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2009
Map:/d2a/events/d2a/day1/Course0.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:Random OCAD Would like to thank Knubbe for all the help. Hopefully the terrain starts to look good now. Please comment /SlaR
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

95 official (+37 reruns) 16 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:08  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:01  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:12  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:17  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:43  *****
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:33  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:12  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:18  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:35  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:15  *****
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:50  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:10  
13. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 31:41  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:01  *****
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:28  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 32:46  *****
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:55  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 32:59  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:10  
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:13  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:47  *****
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:58  
23. MH Norway NTNUI 34:28  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 34:39  
25. SV Finland VaHa 34:49  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:57  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 35:24  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 35:47  
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:25  
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:29  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 36:41  *****
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:59  
33. jeb France VSO 37:00  
34. William Sweden Saik 37:37  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:00  
36. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 39:21  *****
37. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 39:45  
38. Jochen Sweden GMOK 40:16  
39. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 40:37  
40. JH Finland MS Parma 41:10  *****
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:14  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:29  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 44:35  *****
44. anderfo Norway NTNUI 44:59  *****
45. offa Sweden Tuna 45:09  
46. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 45:49  
47. Moa Sweden SNO 45:55  
48. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:50  
49. Hjojo Sweden OL4 47:40  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 47:56  
51. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 48:54  
52. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 48:55  
53. honzau United States SDO 50:24  *****
54. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 50:53  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:04  *****
56. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 52:49  *****
57. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:42  
58. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 54:21  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 55:59  *****
60. mjh Australia PO-A 58:35  *****
61. Elina Sweden 59:05  
62. Klasse Sweden SOK 59:46  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 60:39  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 62:21  *****
65. Davve Latvia IKHP 63:45  
66. Knuth Norway Byåsen 65:42  *****
67. Linus Sweden 75:29  
68. Marte Norway Byaasen 87:41  
69. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 88:10  
70. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 88:22  
71. cwgray United States UNO 92:19  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf