Catching Features

[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM

Open:08:00 Nov 08 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2009
Map:/högbo 1/events/högbo 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:TAT cup. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

180 official (+43 reruns) 25 comments

1. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 21:47  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:56  *****
3. ^ (2) Seychelles ^^ 22:12  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:27  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:34  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:37  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:51  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:51  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:54  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:57  *****
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:10  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:19  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:23  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:28  
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:33  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:38  
17. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:40  
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:41  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:42  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:44  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:44  *****
20. Julien_ (2) France COTS 23:44  
23. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 23:48  *****
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:48  
25. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:49  *****
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:57  *****
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:01  
28. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 24:06  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:16  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:17  
31. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:18  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:24  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:26  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:27  
35. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:34  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:37  
37. Michol Libya 24:40  
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:47  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:57  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 25:07  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:09  
42. MatteA (2) Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 25:11  
43. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:12  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:15  
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:16  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:18  
47. Jochen Sweden GMOK 25:25  *****
48. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:31  
49. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 25:37  
50. MH Norway NTNUI 25:38  
51. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:40  *****
52. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:41  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 25:45  
54. beeker New Zealand papo 25:47  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 25:50  *****
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:55  *****
57. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:56  
57. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  
59. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  
60. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 25:59  
61. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:09  
62. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:11  *****
63. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:15  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 26:18  
65. Hjojo Sweden OL4 26:22  *****
66. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:31  
67. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 26:34  
68. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:39  
69. Ben Sand France viking 26:41  
70. pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 26:46  *****
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:51  *****
72. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:58  
73. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:59  
73. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:59  
75. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:04  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:18  
76. JH Finland MS Parma 27:18  *****
78. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:24  *****
79. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:25  *****
80. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 27:31  
81. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 27:51  *****
82. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:53  *****
83. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:55  *****
84. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 27:58  *****
84. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:58  
86. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 28:02  
87. jeb France VSO 28:05  
88. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:10  
89. (lime) (2) Sweden Sanda Beavers 28:14  
90. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:17  
90. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:17  
92. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:30  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:47  
93. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:47  
95. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 28:49  
96. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:50  
97. Trying (2) Sweden 28:53  
98. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 28:56  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:58  *****
100. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:03  
101. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:09  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:23  
103. Heggo Sweden OL4 29:29  *****
104. anderfo Norway NTNUI 29:30  
104. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 29:30  
106. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:42  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 29:53  *****
108. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:30  *****
109. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:31  
110. yann France EMHM 30:32  
111. smed Kenya . 30:47  
112. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:02  
113. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 31:08  
114. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 31:55  
115. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 31:59  
116. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 32:06  
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:11  
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:24  
119. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
120. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:42  
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:46  
122. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 32:47  
123. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 32:49  
124. Klasse (3) Sweden SOK 33:04  
125. Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK 33:12  
126. the second martina hingis (2) Switzerland oljg holde 33:34  
127. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:45  
128. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 34:08  *****
129. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 34:24  
130. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:25  *****
131. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 34:40  
132. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 34:50  
133. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:53  *****
134. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 35:57  
135. TiJR France USMELUN 36:05  *****
136. Storesandgubben (5) Norway Express 36:08  *****
137. test2 (2) East Timor test2 36:20  
138. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 37:14  
139. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:18  
140. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:24  
141. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:26  
142. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 37:30  
143. Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose 37:57  
144. Storesandgubben (7) Norway Express 38:22  *****
145. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:04  *****
146. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:26  
147. bminot (2) France alco 39:36  *****
148. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 39:39  
149. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 39:40  *****
150. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:35  
151. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 41:01  
152. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 41:15  *****
153. Elina Sweden 41:47  
154. Klasse (4) Sweden SOK 43:33  
155. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 43:38  
156. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 44:33  
157. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:07  *****
158. Marte Norway Byaasen 45:44  
159. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 45:56  
160. mjh Australia PO-A 46:10  
161. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 48:21  *****
162. honzau United States SDO 48:44  *****
163. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 49:12  *****
164. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:36  *****
165. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 49:45  
166. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 51:12  
167. Linus Sweden 51:14  
168. Klasse Sweden SOK 53:44  
169. rjm (2) United States NEOH 60:57  *****
170. Knuth Norway Byåsen 64:27  *****
171. Elena Isaikina (3) Russian Federation ELDIN 66:26  *****
172. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 66:32  
173. cwgray United States UNO 68:40  
174. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 73:21  *****
175. lm1 Netherlands 74:29  
176. Kati Tamm (2) Estonia Keila Kased 90:40  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  *****
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Klasse (2) Sweden SOK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Elena Isaikina (2) Russian Federation ELDIN dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir (5) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Storesandgubben (6) Norway Express dnf