Catching Features

[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km

Open:08:00 Nov 08 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2009
Map:/högbo 1/events/högbo 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:^
Description:Enjoy. Many controls //Tosc
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

251 official (+76 reruns) 26 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:46  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:47  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:51  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:53  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:54  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:56  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:58  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:02  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:03  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:05  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:05  *****
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:06  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:08  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:12  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:15  
17. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:16  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:20  
19. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 11:23  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:27  
21. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:31  
21. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:31  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:32  
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:35  *****
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:35  
26. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:39  
27. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:43  
27. jeb France VSO 11:43  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:44  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:47  
30. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 11:47  
32. Board Norway NTNUI 11:51  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:52  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:53  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:54  
36. beeker New Zealand papo 11:57  
37. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58  
37. OBT France KLS 11:58  
39. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 12:01  
40. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:02  
40. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:02  
42. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:04  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:06  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:07  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:07  *****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:08  *****
46. Michol Libya 12:08  
48. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:13  
49. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:16  
49. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:16  *****
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:24  
51. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:24  
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:25  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:26  
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:29  *****
56. simzet Norway NTNUI 12:31  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 12:35  
58. kajari Finland 12:36  
58. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 12:36  *****
60. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 12:38  
60. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:38  
62. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 12:42  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:43  
63. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 12:43  
63. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 12:43  
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:43  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:43  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:44  
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:47  
70. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:48  *****
71. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 12:52  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 12:56  *****
73. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:58  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 13:00  
75. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 13:01  *****
76. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 13:13  *****
77. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:15  
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:16  
79. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:17  
80. teddy Norway KLS 13:18  
81. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:26  
82. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:27  
82. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 13:27  
84. Jochen Sweden GMOK 13:33  
85. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:34  
86. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:36  
87. Moa Sweden SNO 13:44  
88. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 13:49  
89. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:50  
90. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:54  *****
91. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 14:01  
92. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:02  
93. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:05  
94. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:06  *****
95. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:07  
96. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 14:08  
96. Blackburn Finland TP 14:08  
98. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 14:10  
99. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:12  
100. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:13  
101. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 14:14  *****
102. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:16  
103. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:17  
104. sten Sweden OK Roxen 14:20  
105. MH Norway NTNUI 14:23  
106. Hjojo Sweden OL4 14:24  
107. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:29  
108. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:33  
109. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:34  
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:39  
111. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:42  
112. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:43  *****
112. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:43  *****
114. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 14:44  
114. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:44  *****
116. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 14:49  
117. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:55  
118. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:56  
119. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:59  
120. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:01  
121. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:05  
122. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:10  
123. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:17  
124. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:20  *****
124. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 15:20  *****
126. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 15:25  
127. Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK 15:27  
128. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:33  
129. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:36  *****
130. ddavi Mali Coc 15:41  *****
131. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:42  *****
131. TiJR France USMELUN 15:42  *****
133. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:43  
134. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:44  
135. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
136. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 15:48  
137. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:52  
138. Alex Massey Australia NCN 15:55  
139. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:04  
140. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:08  *****
141. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:13  
142. yann France EMHM 16:16  
143. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 16:19  
144. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 16:23  
145. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:31  
146. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 16:35  
147. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 16:51  
148. Klasse Sweden SOK 16:52  
149. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:56  
149. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:56  
151. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:58  *****
152. rjm United States NEOH 17:03  *****
153. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 17:05  
154. Trying Sweden 17:09  
155. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  
156. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:28  
157. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:32  
158. smed Kenya . 17:38  
159. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:39  
160. anderfo Norway NTNUI 17:42  
161. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:46  
162. namor Switzerland 17:57  
163. bzou France Dijon 18:03  
164. Stein Norway Lasken OK 18:07  
165. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 18:27  
166. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:30  *****
167. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 18:48  
168. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:02  
169. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:03  *****
170. David G Sweden IKHP 19:06  
171. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:13  
172. Storesandgubben Norway Express 19:34  *****
173. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:38  
173. haakoooon Norway Eiker Orienteringslag 19:38  
175. Linus Sweden 19:46  
176. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 20:10  
177. Elina Sweden 20:19  
178. honzau United States SDO 20:24  *****
179. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:26  
180. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 20:29  
181. Kat United States CSU 20:59  
181. Joel Sweden SOK68 20:59  
183. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 21:06  
184. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 21:07  
185. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:23  *****
186. Ben Sand France viking 21:59  
187. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:08  
188. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 22:24  
189. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:26  
190. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 22:56  *****
191. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:02  
192. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:29  
193. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:31  
194. sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen 23:58  *****
195. HV Finland TP 24:09  *****
196. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 24:17  
197. moho Germany ESV-DD 24:31  
198. Mr.O Norway Byher 24:42  
199. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 25:00  
200. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 25:33  *****
201. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 25:36  
202. Knuth Norway Byåsen 25:45  
203. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:53  
204. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 26:21  *****
205. songrunner United States OLOU 27:11  
206. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 27:20  
207. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:49  
208. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 29:00  
209. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 29:02  
210. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:06  
211. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:53  
212. Stefan ND Sweden Eksjö SOK 31:42  
213. lm1 Netherlands 33:27  
214. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 37:42  
215. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 59:04  
216. cwgray United States UNO 59:18  
217. teforp Sweden OK Grip 120:54  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  *****
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
rocou Switzerland noname dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
Zaruyoman Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
David Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
thea marie Norway porsgrunn ol dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf